21.03.2019 [19:10:23]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
         
 
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
       
ROMERA GASPARICO, Jose Luis (ESP)
   
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
     
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
 
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
       
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
     
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
   
 
 
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
   
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
     
 
 
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier (ESP)
       
MARINEAU, Alex (CAN)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
 
 
 
MARINEAU, Alex (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
MARINEAU, Alex (CAN)
     
FLEMING, Eoin (IRL)
 
FLEMING, Eoin (IRL)
       
HAYES, James (GBR)
     
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
   
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
 
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
       
 
   
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
     
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
         
 
 
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
       
 
   
GUILLEN VARGAS, David (CRC)
     
WINKLER, Ari (ISR)
 
WINKLER, Ari (ISR)
       
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
     
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
   
 
 
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
       
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
   
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
     
TOSOLINI, Ermes (ITA)
 
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
 
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
 
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
       
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
   
 
 
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
       
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
   
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
     
 
 
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
         
 
 
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
       
 
   
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
     
HORTA, Pedro (POR)
 
HORTA, Pedro (POR)
       
 
     
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
   
DOUKKALI, Hatim (MAR)
 
DOUKKALI, Hatim (MAR)
       
MORO RUANO, Sergio (ESP)
   
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
     
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
 
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
       
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
       
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
 
 
 
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
   
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
     
 
 
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
       
 
     
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
   
MERINO RUIZ, Daniel (ESP)
 
MERINO RUIZ, Daniel (ESP)
       
 
   
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
     
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
 
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
         
 
 
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
       
DENANYOH, Sacha (TOG)
   
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
     
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
 
CAROLLO, Massimiliano (ITA)
       
 
     
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
   
MAOZ, Rotem (ISR)
 
MAOZ, Rotem (ISR)
       
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
   
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
     
 
 
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
       
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
       
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
 
 
 
KOUAMBA, Terence (GAB)
     Winner Pool D 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
   
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
     
SOMMER, Dominik (SUI)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       
 
     
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
   
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
 
KALONGA, Cedrick (COD)
       
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
   
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
     
 
 
PONCE CANALES, Adrian (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
         
  
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
COLLIN, Benoit (FRA)
         
    
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
     
          
  
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
       
          
          
          
          
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
         
  
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
       
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
         
    
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL, Medickson (DOM)
     
          
  
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-