16.01.2019 [07:01:21]European Judo Open Madrid 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
 
      
    
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
  
 
      
  
FERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
    
FERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
      
      
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
    
 
      
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
  
 
      
  
CARDOSO, Ailton (POR)
    
CARDOSO, Ailton (POR)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
      
  
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
    
 
      
    
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
  
SILVA, Diogo (POR)
      
  
SILVA, Diogo (POR)
    
ESSERYRY, Zouhair (MAR)
      
      
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
     Winner Pool B
  
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
    
 
      
    
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
  
 
      
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
    
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
      
  
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
    
 
      
    
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
      
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
    
 
      
      
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
FERRER, Rafael (PUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
FERRER, Rafael (PUR)
    
 
      
    
CARRIERE, Renaud (FRA)
  
CARRIERE, Renaud (FRA)
      
  
CARRIERE, Renaud (FRA)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
      
  
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
  
BECCHETTI, Nicola (ITA)
      
  
PEKOVIC, Jovan (MNE)
    
PEKOVIC, Jovan (MNE)
      
      
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
  
ROMPAO, Vasco (POR)
      
  
ROMPAO, Vasco (POR)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
      
  
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
    
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
      
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
  
       
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
    
       
       
       
CARRIERE, Renaud (FRA)
      
  
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
    
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
      
    
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
  
       
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
      
Winner Pool C 
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
    
BOSTANOV, Soslan (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-