07.12.2019 [04:03:46]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:18
HORAK Michal
(Czech Republic)
 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
(Kazakhstan)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
BASHAEV Zelimkhan
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
JAYNE John
(United States of America)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
PLESHAKOV Vitalii
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUKAU Ihar
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
MAMARASULOV Shokhrukh
(Uzbekistan)
 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVELURI Lasha
(Georgia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
CATHARINA Simeon
(Netherlands)
 

6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHURIKOV Ian
(Russia)
00-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
VOITSIK Bogdan
(Belarus)
 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
SITIMOV Azamat
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan
(Kazakhstan)
102002
IWPIWP
1:44
KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel
(Belarus)
 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKETE Daniel
(Belarus)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan
(Kazakhstan)
 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MATTSSON Emil
(Sweden)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:40
ISHIMOV Oleg
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
011001
IWPIWP
4:10
KOVALENKO Nikolay
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDREEV Guerman
(France)
01-111
IWPIWP
3:40
THOMPSON Rhys
(Great Britain)
 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:49
IBRAGIMOV Maksud
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
(Poland)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:19
KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek
(Uzbekistan)
 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SNIPPE Jelle
(Netherlands)
101001
IWPIWP
3:16
KURAZOV Aslan
(Ukraine)
 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TARASEVICH Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:36
PLESCA Petru
(Moldova)
 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:43
BASHAEV Zelimkhan
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PLESHAKOV Vitalii
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
3:02
ZHUKAU Ihar
(Belarus)
 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVELURI Lasha
(Georgia)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
VOITSIK Bogdan
(Belarus)
 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
101011
IWPIWP
2:58
KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKETE Daniel
(Belarus)
01210-
IWPIWP
3:47
ISHIMOV Oleg
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
THOMPSON Rhys
(Great Britain)
 
23th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
101003
IWPIWP
7:43
KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek
(Uzbekistan)
 
24th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SNIPPE Jelle
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:37
PLESCA Petru
(Moldova)
 
25th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:06
PLESHAKOV Vitalii
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
VOITSIK Bogdan
(Belarus)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:59
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
 
27th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ISHIMOV Oleg
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:36
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
 
28th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
012001
IWPIWP
4:31
SNIPPE Jelle
(Netherlands)
 
29th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
PLESHAKOV Vitalii
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
VOITSIK Bogdan
(Belarus)
 
30th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:35
SNIPPE Jelle
(Netherlands)
 
31th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:30
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
 
32th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
ISHIMOV Oleg
(Russia)
102001
IWPIWP
1:55
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
 
33th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VOITSIK Bogdan
(Belarus)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:49
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
 
34th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SNIPPE Jelle
(Netherlands)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:03
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
 
35th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
ISHIMOV Oleg
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-