10.12.2019 [09:02:33]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KAPAYEVA Anfisa
(Belarus)
003102
IWPIWP
5:39
BULGAKOVA Kristina
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
AIAKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:50
SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona
(Uzbekistan)
 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
KISELEVA Liliia
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MORAND Priscilla
(Mauritius Island)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:47
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STADDON Kelly
(Great Britain)
111013
IWPIWP
3:26
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
(Kazakhstan)
 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:52
BULGAKOVA Kristina
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ULRICH Mira
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:39
KRAFT Mara
(Austria)
 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
TOREGOZHINA Aigerim
(Kazakhstan)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:54
AIAKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:53
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STADDON Kelly
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:25
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAFT Mara
(Austria)
101011
IWPIWP
3:36
SHALOIKA Yauheniya
(Belarus)
 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
10-01-
IWPIWP
5:41
STADDON Kelly
(Great Britain)
 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SHALOIKA Yauheniya
(Belarus)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:10
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:00
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
KRAFT Mara
(Austria)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
AIAKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TANZER Katharina
(Austria)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
KRAFT Mara
(Austria)
 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:10
GURBANLI Aisha
(Azerbaijan)
 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
AIAKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
(Fusen-Gachi)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-