07.12.2019 [04:07:29]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORIMONT Jolan
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
3:49
DOGSOM Bilguun
(Mongolia)
 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ABIAN Sergei
(Russia)
00-012
IWPIWP
5:17
SEILKHAN Kanat
(Kazakhstan)
 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOKA Mark
(Belarus)
002011
IWPIWP
6:05
DONCILA Mihail
(Moldova)
 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDER Maximilian
(Germany)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
CHERNOV Vadym
(Ukraine)
 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHINZORIG Chinkhusel
(Mongolia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
(Poland)
 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:09
TSIRKIN Mark
(Estonia)
 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSVETKOV Egor
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:24
YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GADZHIEV Sakhavat
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
KOFFIJBERG Bas
(Netherlands)
 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MORGOYEV Bekirbek
(Ukraine)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:48
FLORIMONT Jolan
(France)
 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
10101-
IWPIWP
7:42
BARATOV Dilshodbek
(Uzbekistan)
 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SEILKHAN Kanat
(Kazakhstan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:07
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
(France)
 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KOFFIJBERG Roy
(Netherlands)
10-011
IWPIWP
3:53
AHARON Alon
(Israel)
 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Alexei
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:01
DONCILA Mihail
(Moldova)
 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
REVOL Cedric
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:25
HEYDER Maximilian
(Germany)
 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMAYEV Ramazan
(Kazakhstan)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
BLIEV Ayub
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MKHEIDZE Luka
(France)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:12
SCHILDERMANS Joran
(Belgium)
 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KURTASHOV Danila
(Russia)
10-011
IWPIWP
3:25
NURMATOV Shakhboz
(Uzbekistan)
 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:21
PISCO Miguel
(Portugal)
 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KULIKOV Dmitriy
(Russia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
DIMARCA Flavio
(Belgium)
 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:36
PAPPAS Tom
(Australia)
 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BURDENKA Liavon
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:58
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
(Poland)
 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:34
TSVETKOV Egor
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GADZHIEV Sakhavat
(Russia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
FLORIMONT Jolan
(France)
 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
011002
IWPIWP
6:17
SEILKHAN Kanat
(Kazakhstan)
 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KOFFIJBERG Roy
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:38
IVANOV Alexei
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
REVOL Cedric
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:24
BLIEV Ayub
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MKHEIDZE Luka
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:07
KURTASHOV Danila
(Russia)
 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
5:08
KULIKOV Dmitriy
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
(Poland)
 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:27
GADZHIEV Sakhavat
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
10-001
IWPIWP
4:56
KOFFIJBERG Roy
(Netherlands)
 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
REVOL Cedric
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:30
MKHEIDZE Luka
(France)
 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
GADZHIEV Sakhavat
(Russia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:22
KOFFIJBERG Roy
(Netherlands)
 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
REVOL Cedric
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
4:00
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
(Fusen-Gachi)
 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:22
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
MKHEIDZE Luka
(France)
101003
IWPIWP
5:51
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GADZHIEV Sakhavat
(Russia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
(Netherlands)
 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:55
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:16
MKHEIDZE Luka
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-