05.12.2020 [11:33:45]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEBEL Paz
(Israel)
10-01-
IWPIWP
5:19
SALNIKOVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana
(Russia)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:11
SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:26
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZANDER Sheena
(Germany)
102002
IWPIWP
6:27
LIEBEL Paz
(Israel)
 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
101003
IWPIWP
3:30
ZAITSAVA Yauheniya
(Belarus)
 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:03
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
PICCIN Cristina
(Italy)
 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHDAN Daniela
(Belarus)
01-002
IWPIWP
6:43
GLAAS Ebba
(Sweden)
 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
10101-
IWPIWP
1:58
SCHMIDT Agatha
(Germany)
 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DEN BERG Geke
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:26
SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
001011
IWPIWP
5:11
ZANDER Sheena
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:56
ZHDAN Daniela
(Belarus)
 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:58
VAN DEN BERG Geke
(Netherlands)
 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TALACH Karolina
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:00
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
ZHDAN Daniela
(Belarus)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
VAN DEN BERG Geke
(Netherlands)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
ZANDER Sheena
(Germany)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:01
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:19
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:14
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
(Mexico)
 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VAN DEN BERG Geke
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:12
ZANDER Sheena
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
OLSEN Laerke
(Denmark)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:42
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-