10.12.2019 [16:14:31]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SALYKOVA Azhar
(Kazakhstan)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:16
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NAZAROVA Shokhista
(Uzbekistan)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:50
SMAL Nataliya
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HASANLI Gunel
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
MILOVZOROVA Alexandra
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNDSEN Evelien
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:42
TOKAREVA Ekaterina
(Kazakhstan)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
101002
IWPIWP
2:20
NOVIKAVA Viktoryia
(Belarus)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RENAUD-ROY Alix
(Canada)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:08
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
AUSMA Natascha
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
3:42
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:52
SMAL Nataliya
(Ukraine)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
3:09
ASIPOVICH Zhanna
(Belarus)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
HASANLI Gunel
(Azerbaijan)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
BERNDSEN Evelien
(Netherlands)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:35
KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna
(Ukraine)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
AUSMA Natascha
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
6:50
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
111001
IWPIWP
3:13
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
1:35
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
001011
IWPIWP
4:47
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
003102
IWPIWP
5:23
AUSMA Natascha
(Netherlands)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:21
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
7:45
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
AUSMA Natascha
(Netherlands)
102001
IWPIWP
2:41
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-