13.12.2019 [15:54:23]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:24
REID Emma
(Great Britain)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WALLIS Melanie
(Australia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
MARTSINKEVICH Anzhalika
(Belarus)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:28
SHEGENOVA Arailym
(Kazakhstan)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
GROENWOLD Larissa
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:55
KARILAID Annika
(Estonia)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZOUZ Sarah Myriam
(Gabon)
001101
IWPIWP
2:13
HOFMAN Urszula
(Poland)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSETTA Melora
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:31
MATEJCKOVA Alice
(Czech Republic)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KENYON Omri
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
ZUTOVA Gozal
(Azerbaijan)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
COULOMBE Mina
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KULAGA Paula
(Poland)
002101
IWPIWP
3:18
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
WALLIS Melanie
(Australia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:20
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
GROENWOLD Larissa
(Netherlands)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
HOFMAN Urszula
(Poland)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSETTA Melora
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:08
KENYON Omri
(Israel)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:21
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
WALLIS Melanie
(Australia)
01210-
IWPIWP
5:57
HOFMAN Urszula
(Poland)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
ROSETTA Melora
(Italy)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:22
GROENWOLD Larissa
(Netherlands)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
KENYON Omri
(Israel)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:21
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HOFMAN Urszula
(Poland)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
KENYON Omri
(Israel)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ROSETTA Melora
(Italy)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
GROENWOLD Larissa
(Netherlands)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
003101
IWPIWP
3:01
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-