12.12.2019 [06:06:25]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
EL NAHAS Mohab
(Canada)
102001
IWPIWP
3:17
KNOLIK Ruslan
(Belarus)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
102001
IWPIWP
5:17
RAKYTA Semen
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
SARKISIAN Lev
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KELLIJ Nick
(Netherlands)
101012
IWPIWP
3:21
SULLA Simon
(Estonia)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan
(Kazakhstan)
003102
IWPIWP
5:46
FEDOSOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGAEV Shamad
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:32
GOLAN Itay
(Israel)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi
(Russia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:30
LOIQOV Muhammadulloh
(Tajikistan)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZARIN Oleg
(Russia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:50
AKRASHEV Almas
(Kazakhstan)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUES Tiago
(Portugal)
001101
IWPIWP
3:33
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
(Ukraine)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KRUK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
MINCHIN Mikhail
(Armenia)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
111001
IWPIWP
2:44
EL NAHAS Mohab
(Canada)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARINENKOV Ivan
(Russia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
ALLI Jaakko
(Finland)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMPELEN Bas
(Netherlands)
102003
IWPIWP
6:06
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DIACHENKO Alexander
(Israel)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
SUVOROV Artem
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
(Egypt)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:13
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KELLIJ Nick
(Netherlands)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
NAZIROV Ekubzhon
(Tajikistan)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
(Germany)
10-013
IWPIWP
3:32
BEREZHNYI Dmytro
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MOCANU Iurie
(Moldova)
002011
IWPIWP
4:33
FEDOSOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
GAGAEV Shamad
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IRGALIYEV Arman
(Kazakhstan)
001101
IWPIWP
2:17
SACHYLOVICH Anton
(Belarus)
 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEPEL Vitalii
(Ukraine)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:45
ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BONESCHANSKER Tom
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:14
LAAMANEN Aatu
(Finland)
 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETR Jiri
(Czech Republic)
101001
IWPIWP
3:53
KAZARIN Oleg
(Russia)
 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
(Ukraine)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
NENARTAVICIUS Rokas
(Lithuania)
 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DOVGAN Dmitry
(Russia)
003102
IWPIWP
5:15
KRUK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:17
DUDA Davis
(Latvia)
 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
11200-
IWPIWP
2:23
MARINENKOV Ivan
(Russia)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMPELEN Bas
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
5:24
SUVOROV Artem
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:04
KELLIJ Nick
(Netherlands)
 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario
(Germany)
001101
IWPIWP
4:35
FEDOSOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:19
SACHYLOVICH Anton
(Belarus)
 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi
(Russia)
102002
IWPIWP
3:08
LAAMANEN Aatu
(Finland)
 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETR Jiri
(Czech Republic)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:33
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
(Ukraine)
 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KRUK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:26
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:02
VAN EMPELEN Bas
(Netherlands)
 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
101002
IWPIWP
6:24
FEDOSOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:12
ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi
(Russia)
 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PETR Jiri
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:02
KRUK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
VAN EMPELEN Bas
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
3:23
FEDOSOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 

40th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
00-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
PETR Jiri
(Czech Republic)
 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:57
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi
(Russia)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
KRUK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VAN EMPELEN Bas
(Netherlands)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:31
ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi
(Russia)
 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:22
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
101003
IWPIWP
9:58
KRUK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-