18.11.2019 [05:59:18]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
KISELEVA, Liliia (RUS)
      
  
KISELEVA, Liliia (RUS)
    
 
      
      
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
     Winner Pool A
  
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
    
 
      
    
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
      
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
      
  
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
    
 
      
    
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
  
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
      
  
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
    
 
      
      
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
    
 
      
    
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
  
KAPAYEVA, Anfisa (BLR)
      
  
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
      
  
ULRICH, Mira (GER)
    
 
      
    
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
  
 
      
  
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
    
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
      
      
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
AGAZADE, Oksana (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
 
    
 
      
    
SHALOIKA, Yauheniya (BLR)
  
 
      
  
SHALOIKA, Yauheniya (BLR)
    
SHALOIKA, Yauheniya (BLR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
TOREGOZHINA, Aigerim (KAZ)
      
  
TOREGOZHINA, Aigerim (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
AIAKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
  
AIAKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
AIAKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
    
SALOKHITDINOVA, Marjona (UZB)
      
      
AIAKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
 
      
    
 
  
ADRASTI, Elisa (ITA)
      
  
 
    
 
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
      
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
    
STADDON, Kelly (GBR)
      
    
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
  
       
  
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
    
       
       
       
SHALOIKA, Yauheniya (BLR)
      
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
    
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
  
       
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool A 
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
KRAFT, Mara (AUT)
      
Winner Pool C 
AIAKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
    
AIAKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-