14.11.2019 [19:18:35]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
    
 
      
    
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
  
HREBENOZHKO, Yuliia (UKR)
      
  
HREBENOZHKO, Yuliia (UKR)
    
 
      
      
ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
    
 
      
    
ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
  
LIEBEL, Paz (ISR)
      
  
LIEBEL, Paz (ISR)
    
SALNIKOVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
  
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
 
      
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
  
 
      
  
ZAITSAVA, Yauheniya (BLR)
    
ZAITSAVA, Yauheniya (BLR)
      
      
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
    
 
      
    
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
  
 
      
  
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
    
PICCIN, Cristina (ITA)
      
      
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
ZHDAN, Daniela (BLR)
     Winner Pool C
  
ZHDAN, Daniela (BLR)
    
 
      
    
ZHDAN, Daniela (BLR)
  
GLAAS, Ebba (SWE)
      
  
GLAAS, Ebba (SWE)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
      
  
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
    
 
      
    
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
  
SCHMIDT, Agatha (GER)
      
  
SCHMIDT, Agatha (GER)
    
 
      
      
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
  
KHOMENTOVSKAIA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
  
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya (UKR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
  
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
    
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
      
    
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
  
       
  
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
    
       
       
       
ZHDAN, Daniela (BLR)
      
  
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
    
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
      
    
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
  
       
  
ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZANDER, Sheena (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
Winner Pool B   
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca (MEX)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-