18.11.2019 [06:03:31]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
SAYENKO, Mykola (UKR)
 
SAYENKO, Mykola (UKR)
       
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
   
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
 
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
       
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
   
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
     
 
 
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
       
SHTURBABIN, Artyom (UZB)
       
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
 
 
 
SHTURBABIN, Artyom (UZB)
     Winner Pool A 
ZHUKOV, Petr (RUS)
   
SHTURBABIN, Artyom (UZB)
     
 
 
ZHUKOV, Petr (RUS)
       
 
     
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
   
KARATKEVICH, Siarhei (BLR)
 
KARATKEVICH, Siarhei (BLR)
       
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
   
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
     
MUKTAROV, Aidin (KGZ)
 
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
MOISEI, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
KIELBASINSKI, Lukasz (POL)
 
MOISEI, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
 
     
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
   
SURAU, Uladzislau (BLR)
 
SURAU, Uladzislau (BLR)
       
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
   
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
     
 
 
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
       
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
 
 
 
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
   
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
     
ZAMANOV, Elbrus (AZE)
 
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
       
 
     
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
   
HILL, Patrick (AUS)
 
HILL, Patrick (AUS)
       
 
   
SONOMDAGVA, Chinzorig (MGL)
     
SONOMDAGVA, Chinzorig (MGL)
 
SONOMDAGVA, Chinzorig (MGL)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
 
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
   
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
     
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
 
CHERNYKH, Ivan (RUS)
       
 
     
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
   
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
 
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
       
ASTAPAU, Viachaslau (BLR)
   
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
     
 
 
ASTAPAU, Viachaslau (BLR)
       
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
 
 
 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
FASCINATO, Samuele (ITA)
   
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     
 
 
FASCINATO, Samuele (ITA)
       
 
     
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
   
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
 
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
       
 
   
BOEV, Timur (AZE)
     
BOEV, Timur (AZE)
 
BOEV, Timur (AZE)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
         
 
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
MISIROV, Ismail (RUS)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     
 
 
MISIROV, Ismail (RUS)
       
SOARES, Andre (POR)
     
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
   
 
 
SOARES, Andre (POR)
       
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
   
MAMEIDOV, Asim (UKR)
     
MAMEIDOV, Asim (UKR)
 
MAMEIDOV, Asim (UKR)
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
 
 
 
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
     Winner Pool D 
KURDIAN, Andranik (RUS)
   
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
     
AGIBAYEV, Kairat (KAZ)
 
AGIBAYEV, Kairat (KAZ)
       
 
     
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
   
MARTYSHCHENKO, Anatolii (UKR)
 
MARTYSHCHENKO, Anatolii (UKR)
       
 
   
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
         
  
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
         
    
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
     
          
  
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
         
  
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
         
    
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
     
          
  
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool A 
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
       
MARTIUSHEV, Maksim (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-