13.11.2019 [19:33:10]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
         
 
 
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
       
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
   
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
     
BABINIAN, Samvel (RUS)
 
BABINIAN, Samvel (RUS)
       
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
     
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
   
MELIKOV, Graf (RUS)
 
MELIKOV, Graf (RUS)
       
 
   
MELIKOV, Graf (RUS)
     
MAHDENKO, Maksym (UKR)
 
MAHDENKO, Maksym (UKR)
       
HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED)
       
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
 
 
 
HENNEVELD, Kenneth (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
OTMANE, Luca (FRA)
   
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
     
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
 
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
       
GABASOV, Imranbek (RUS)
     
GABASOV, Imranbek (RUS)
   
TREDGOLD, Liam (AUS)
 
GABASOV, Imranbek (RUS)
       
BASIANKOU, Ilya (BLR)
   
GABASOV, Imranbek (RUS)
     
 
 
BASIANKOU, Ilya (BLR)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
HAM, Eric (GBR)
         
 
 
HAM, Eric (GBR)
       
GANBOLD, Choijilsuren (MGL)
   
HAM, Eric (GBR)
     
SERIK, Akylbek (KAZ)
 
SERIK, Akylbek (KAZ)
       
 
     
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
   
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
 
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
       
KHRAMOV, Yevheniy (UKR)
   
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
     
USHYVETS, Siarhei (BLR)
 
USHYVETS, Siarhei (BLR)
       
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
       
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
 
 
 
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
SHARAMETSYEU, Matsvei (BLR)
   
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
     
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
 
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
       
 
     
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
   
KHACHATRYAN, Samvel (ARM)
 
KHACHATRYAN, Samvel (ARM)
       
KUPERSHMIT, Aleksandr (RUS)
   
ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin (TJK)
     
ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin (TJK)
 
ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin (TJK)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
         
 
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
NURALIEV, Temurbek (RUS)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
SEMBAYEV, Madiyar (KAZ)
 
SEMBAYEV, Madiyar (KAZ)
       
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
     
GERBEKOV, Askerbii (RUS)
   
MKRTCHYAN, Albert (ARM)
 
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
       
 
   
GERBEKOV, Askerbii (RUS)
     
GERBEKOV, Askerbii (RUS)
 
GERBEKOV, Askerbii (RUS)
       
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
       
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
 
 
 
BARWIG, Robert (GER)
     Winner Pool C 
GANIEV, Adilet (KGZ)
   
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
     
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
 
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
       
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
     
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
   
MURTUZOV, Khabib (RUS)
 
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
       
 
   
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
     
MAROZ, Uladzislau (BLR)
 
MAROZ, Uladzislau (BLR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
         
 
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
MARKELOV, Danil (RUS)
   
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
     
SUKHADZEYEU, Ihar (BLR)
 
SUKHADZEYEU, Ihar (BLR)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
   
VAN DER KOLK, Yannick (NED)
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
METELLUS, Philippe Abel (HAI)
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
 
 
METELLUS, Philippe Abel (HAI)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
 
 
 
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
TURAEV, Sunnatulla (UZB)
   
PATOKOV, Pavel (RUS)
     
PATOKOV, Pavel (RUS)
 
PATOKOV, Pavel (RUS)
       
KULIYEU, Ramil (BLR)
     
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
   
 
 
KULIYEU, Ramil (BLR)
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
   
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     
 
 
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
GABASOV, Imranbek (RUS)
         
  
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
       
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
         
    
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
     
          
  
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
GERBEKOV, Askerbii (RUS)
         
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
         
    
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
     
          
  
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
         
Winner Pool A 
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
       
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
     
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
MIKHALIN, Vladislav (RUS)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-