18.11.2019 [05:51:59]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
         
 
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
       
EL NAHAS, Mohab (CAN)
   
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
     
KNOLIK, Ruslan (BLR)
 
EL NAHAS, Mohab (CAN)
       
 
     
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
   
MARINENKOV, Ivan (RUS)
 
MARINENKOV, Ivan (RUS)
       
 
   
MARINENKOV, Ivan (RUS)
     
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
 
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
       
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
       
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
 
 
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
   
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
     
RAKYTA, Semen (UKR)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
       
 
     
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
   
DIACHENKO, Alexander (ISR)
 
DIACHENKO, Alexander (ISR)
       
SUVOROV, Artem (RUS)
   
SUVOROV, Artem (RUS)
     
 
 
SUVOROV, Artem (RUS)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
         
 
 
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
       
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
   
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
     
SARKISIAN, Lev (RUS)
 
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
       
KELLIJ, Nick (NED)
     
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
   
SULLA, Simon (EST)
 
KELLIJ, Nick (NED)
       
NAZIROV, Ekubzhon (TJK)
   
KELLIJ, Nick (NED)
     
 
 
NAZIROV, Ekubzhon (TJK)
       
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
       
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
 
 
 
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
BEREZHNYI, Dmytro (UKR)
   
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
     
 
 
BEREZHNYI, Dmytro (UKR)
       
 
     
FEDOSOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
   
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
 
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
       
ZHAKYPOV, Dauletkhan (KAZ)
   
FEDOSOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
     
FEDOSOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
 
FEDOSOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
         
 
 
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
       
GAGAEV, Shamad (RUS)
   
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
     
GOLAN, Itay (ISR)
 
GAGAEV, Shamad (RUS)
       
 
     
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
   
IRGALIYEV, Arman (KAZ)
 
IRGALIYEV, Arman (KAZ)
       
 
   
SACHYLOVICH, Anton (BLR)
     
SACHYLOVICH, Anton (BLR)
 
SACHYLOVICH, Anton (BLR)
       
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
       
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
 
 
 
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
     Winner Pool C 
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
   
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
     
LOIQOV, Muhammadulloh (TJK)
 
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
       
 
     
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
   
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
 
BONESCHANSKER, Tom (NED)
       
 
   
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
     
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
 
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
         
 
 
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
       
KAZARIN, Oleg (RUS)
   
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
     
AKRASHEV, Almas (KAZ)
 
KAZARIN, Oleg (RUS)
       
RODRIGUES, Tiago (POR)
     
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
   
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
   
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
     
 
 
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
       
DOVGAN, Dmitry (RUS)
       
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
 
 
DOVGAN, Dmitry (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
MINCHIN, Mikhail (ARM)
 
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
 
 
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
       
 
   
SIDORYK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
 
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
         
  
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
       
FEDOSOV, Aleksandr (RUS)
         
    
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
     
          
  
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
       
          
          
          
          
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
         
  
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
       
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
         
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
     
          
  
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
         
Winner Pool A 
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
       
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
         
Winner Pool B   
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
     
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
KRUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-