12.12.2019 [06:10:21]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ANDREEV, GuermanMale
-100 kg
France (FRA) 
2)BASHAEV, ZelimkhanMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)BAUZA, Karolis
Successes:
European Championships Seniors 2013: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2014: 3. place
Grand Prix Baku 2011: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Lithuania (LTU)7th place
4)CATHARINA, Simeon
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
5)CHURIKOV, IanMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)GASIMOV, Elmar
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Masters 2016: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)1st place
7)HORAK, Michal
Successes:
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2013: 1. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Rijeka 2013: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
8)HUTSOL, Danylo
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR)3rd place
9)IBRAGIMOV, MaksudMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)ISHIMOV, OlegMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
11)JAYNE, John
Successes:
Pan American Championships Junior 2017: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
United States of America (USA) 
12)KHUDOYBERDIEV, AklmurodbekMale
-100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
13)KLIUCHNIKAU, PavelMale
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
14)KOVALENKO, NikolayMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
15)KOZYBAYEV, Adilkhan
Successes:
European Open Prague 2014: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
16)KURAZOV, Aslan
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
17)MAMARASULOV, ShokhrukhMale
-100 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
18)MATTSSON, Emil
Successes:
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
19)MUKETE, Daniel
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
20)MUKHAMETKHANOV, Zhassulan
Successes:
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
21)PLESCA, PetruMale
-100 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
22)PLESHAKOV, Vitalii
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
23)SERIKBAYEV, AibekMale
-100 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
24)SITIMOV, Azamat
Successes:
World Cup Tbilisi 2011: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
25)SNIPPE, Jelle
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
26)SVIRYD, Mikita
Successes:
Prague European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR)3rd place
27)SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Poland (POL) 
28)TARASEVICH, AliaksandrMale
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
29)TAVELURI, LashaMale
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
30)THOMPSON, Rhys
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
31)VOITSIK, Bogdan
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR)5th place
32)ZHUKAU, Ihar
Successes:
European Open Sofia 2016: 2. place
World Cup Minsk 2012: 2. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-