07.12.2019 [01:36:10]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
2)ADRASTI, Elisa
Successes:
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Italy (ITA) 
3)AGAZADE, Oksana
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)AIAKINA, Tatiana
Successes:
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
5)ALIYEVA, LeylaFemale
-48 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
6)BULGAKOVA, Kristina
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ)1st place
8)GURBANLI, AishaFemale
-48 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place
9)KAPAYEVA, Anfisa
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
10)KISELEVA, Liliia
Successes:
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)KRAFT, MaraFemale
-48 kg
Austria (AUT)5th place
12)MORAND, Priscilla
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2014: 3. place
African Championships Seniors 2016: 5. place
African Championships Seniors 2015: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Mauritius Island (MRI) 
13)SALOKHITDINOVA, Marjona
Successes:
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
14)SHALOIKA, YauheniyaFemale
-48 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
15)STADDON, Kelly
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 2. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Great Britain (GBR)7th place
16)TANZER, KatharinaFemale
-48 kg
Austria (AUT)3rd place
17)TOREGOZHINA, AigerimFemale
-48 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
18)ULRICH, Mira
Successes:
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Germany (GER) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-