22.02.2020 [04:18:01]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BABICH, VolhaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
2)BEISCHMIDT, Ines
Successes:
European Open Tallinn 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER) 
3)BLAVIER, Myriam
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
4)BOROVIK, ValeriaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)BUDZKO, KseniyaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
6)CAGGIANO, Giulia
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Italy (ITA) 
7)GOMES, WilsaFemale
-57 kg
Portugal (POR) 
8)GREENBERG, Maayan
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
9)KARTHAUS, Dewy
Successes:
Junior European Cup Berlin 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
10)KAZYULINA, Anna
Successes:
Prague European Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
11)KOWALCZYK, Julia
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Poland (POL)1st place
12)LIBEER, Mina
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Belgium (BEL)2nd place
13)MINENKOVA, Ulyana
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR)3rd place
14)MUELLER, Johanna
Successes:
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Samsun 2013: 2. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
15)NAIRNE, Lele
Successes:
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
16)PALAGICHEVA, OleksandraFemale
-57 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
17)PODOLAK, Arleta
Successes:
Grand Prix Almaty 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014: 3. place
Warsaw European Open 2018: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Poland (POL)5th place
18)PUREVSUREN, BuyankhishigFemale
-57 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
19)SKORA, Mariia
Successes:
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Female
-57 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
20)SKRYPNIK, Darya
Successes:
World Championships Seniors 2015: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
21)STARKE, Pauline
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
22)THEODORAKIS, Asimina
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Austria (AUT) 
23)TROSHKA, Valiantsina
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
24)ZAYIROVA, SakinaFemale
-57 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-