10.12.2019 [21:51:30]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABIAN, SergeiMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)AHARON, Alon
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
3)BARATOV, DilshodbekMale
-60 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
4)BLIEV, Ayub
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)BOUDA, Romaric Wend-Yam
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2014: 1. place
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
6)BURDENKA, Liavon
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
7)CHERNOV, Vadym
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
8)CHINZORIG, ChinkhuselMale
-60 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
9)DIMARCA, Flavio
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
10)DOGSOM, BilguunMale
-60 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
11)DONCILA, Mihail
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
12)FLORIMONT, Jolan
Successes:
Casablanca African Open 2017: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA) 
13)GADZHIEV, Sakhavat
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2018: 2. place
European Open Sofia 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
14)GARBACIK, BartlomiejMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
15)HEYDER, Maximilian
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
16)IVANOV, AlexeiMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)KABA, Ahmet Sahin
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Prix Samsun 2016: 2. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2014: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR)5th place
18)KOFFIJBERG, BasMale
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
19)KOFFIJBERG, Roy
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Madrid European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)7th place
20)KULIKOV, DmitriyMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
21)KURTASHOV, Danila
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
22)LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)1st place
23)MAMAYEV, Ramazan
Successes:
Hong Kong Juniors Asian Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
24)MKHEIDZE, Luka
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
Casablanca African Open 2017: 2. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA)2nd place
25)MORGOYEV, BekirbekMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
26)NURMATOV, ShakhbozMale
-60 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
27)PAPPAS, Tom
Successes:
Oceanian Championships Seniors 2014: 1. place
Oceanian Championships Seniors 2013: 2. place
Oceanian Open Apia 2013: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Australia (AUS) 
28)PISCO, MiguelMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
29)REVOL, Cedric
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
France (FRA)7th place
30)SCHILDERMANS, Joran
Successes:
Prague European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
31)SEILKHAN, Kanat
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 1. place
Junior Asian Championships 2016: 3. place
Junior Asian Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
32)SHOKA, MarkMale
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
33)TSIRKIN, MarkMale
-60 kg
Estonia (EST) 
34)TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
35)TSVETKOV, EgorMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
36)VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL)3rd place
37)YERENKAIYPOV, YerzhanMale
-60 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-