02.07.2020 [20:19:13]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)AGAIAN, Armen
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
2)BABINIAN, SamvelMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)BARWIG, Robert
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
4)BASIANKOU, IlyaMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, DenisMale
-73 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
6)DZAVBATYROV, Schamil
Successes:
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Germany (GER) 
7)EDIEV, LechiMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
8)GABASOV, ImranbekMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
9)GANBOLD, Choijilsuren
Successes:
Hong Kong Asian Open 2017: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
10)GANIEV, AdiletMale
-73 kg
Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) 
11)GERBEKOV, AskerbiiMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
12)GHAZARYAN, Arsen
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
European Junior Championships 2014: 2. place
European Open Minsk 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
13)HAM, Eric
Successes:
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2015: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
14)HENNEVELD, Kenneth
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2015: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
15)KHACHATRYAN, SamvelMale
-73 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
16)KHRAMOV, YevheniyMale
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
17)KULIYEU, RamilMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
18)KUPERSHMIT, AleksandrMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
19)LE BLOUCH, Kilian
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Paris 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Almaty 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
France (FRA)5th place
20)LOMIDZE, LashaMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
21)MAHDENKO, MaksymMale
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
22)MANUKIAN, Hievorh
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
23)MARKELOV, DanilMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
24)MAROZ, UladzislauMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
25)MASSART, AntoineMale
-73 kg
Portugal (POR) 
26)MELIKOV, Graf
Successes:
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
27)METELLUS, Philippe AbelMale
-73 kg
Haiti (HAI) 
28)MIKHALIN, VladislavMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
29)MKRTCHYAN, AlbertMale
-73 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
30)MORKA, KsaweryMale
-73 kg
Poland (POL) 
31)MURTUZOV, KhabibMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
32)NURALIEV, TemurbekMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
33)OTMANE, Luca
Successes:
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
France (FRA) 
34)PATOKOV, Pavel
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
35)POWELL, Daniel
Successes:
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
36)SEMBAYEV, Madiyar
Successes:
Junior Asian Championships 2015: 2. place
Hong Kong Juniors Asian Cup 2017: 1. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
37)SERIK, AkylbekMale
-73 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
38)SHARAMETSYEU, MatsveiMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
39)SHOKA, Vadzim
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
European Open Tbilisi 2013: 2. place
Prague European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
40)SUKHADZEYEU, IharMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
41)TREDGOLD, LiamMale
-73 kg
Australia (AUS) 
42)TRUKHAN, Yahor
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
43)TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)1st place
44)TURAEV, SunnatullaMale
-73 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
45)USHYVETS, SiarheiMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
46)VAN DER KOLK, Yannick
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
47)ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin
Successes:
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-