27.09.2020 [23:57:19]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABDULKAGIROV, MagomedMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)AKHREM, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
3)AVAGYAN, GrachikMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
4)BARAMIYA, IrakliyMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
5)BEKMURZAEV, YunusMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
6)BEKMURZAEV, YusupMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
7)BLOECHL, Niklas
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER) 
8)BOCHKAEV, AluMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)BOEV, SadrMale
-81 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
10)BORCHASHVILLI, AdamMale
-81 kg
Austria (AUT) 
11)BRIAND, Etienne
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Canada (CAN)2nd place
12)BUSCH, VictorMale
-81 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
13)CAVELIUS, Timo
Successes:
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
14)DAVTIAN, GariMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
15)FLEMING, Eoin
Successes:
African Open Port Louis 2013: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Ireland (IRL) 
16)FOGEL, Leo
Successes:
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)GABAIDZE, DavidMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
18)GIGAURI, Giga
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
19)GRIGALASHVILI, Tato
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
20)GULDUREN, Ilker
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
-81 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
21)HASYMAU, TsimurMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
22)IARTCEV, Dmitrii
Successes:
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
23)IDIEV, KhushvakhtMale
-81 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
24)JECMINEK, Jakub
Successes:
Casablanca African Open 2017: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
25)KARYKAU, NikitaMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
26)KHACHATRYAN, VartanMale
-81 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
27)KHARCHENKO, ArtemMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
28)KLACHKOU, UladzislauMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
29)LEBEDZEU, SiarheiMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
30)MADEYEV, Beibit
Successes:
Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
31)MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir
Successes:
Asian Championships Cadets 2017: 1. place
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
32)MAGOMEDKERIMOV, AslanbegMale
-81 kg
Estonia (EST) 
33)MAKEYEU, Ruslan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
34)MAMISTVALOVE, NaorMale
-81 kg
Israel (ISR) 
35)MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2014: 3. place
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
36)MCWATT, Stuart
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
37)MUSIL, Jaromir
Successes:
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016: 2. place
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2013: 3. place
European Open Prague 2016: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
38)MUSSAYEV, RuslanMale
-81 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
39)NEYOLOV, Danil
Successes:
Santo Domingo Pan American Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Canada (CAN) 
40)NURALIEV, BotyrMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
41)OSMANOV, AnvarMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
42)PANHANI, EldarMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
43)PETR, Ivan
Successes:
Casablanca African Open 2017: 3. place
European Open Prague 2016: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
44)REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place
45)SADZHAIA, NikoMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
46)SALANENKA, MikhailMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
47)SARGSYAN, DavitMale
-81 kg
Armenia (ARM)7th place
48)SHASTAPALAU, ArtsemMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
49)SHVIATSOU, UladzislauMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
50)STEPIEN, DamianMale
-81 kg
Poland (POL) 
51)SULAYMONOV, UralMale
-81 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB) 
52)TONISTE, KristjanMale
-81 kg
Estonia (EST) 
53)TSIASTA, TsimafeiMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
54)ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Moldova (MDA)5th place
55)ZAKARIAN, GagikMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
56)ZUSKO, BohdanMale
-81 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-