06.12.2019 [11:07:54]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2014: 1. place
African Championships Seniors 2013: 1. place
African Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Egypt (EGY) 
2)AKRASHEV, AlmasMale
-90 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
3)ALLI, JaakkoMale
-90 kg
Finland (FIN) 
4)BEREZHNYI, Dmytro
Successes:
European Open Sofia 2016: 1. place
European Open Minsk 2013: 2. place
European Open Sofia 2014: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
5)BONESCHANSKER, Tom
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 2. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
6)DIACHENKO, AlexanderMale
-90 kg
Israel (ISR) 
7)DOVGAN, Dmitry
Successes:
European Open Sofia 2015: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)DUDA, DavisMale
-90 kg
Latvia (LAT) 
9)EL NAHAS, Mohab
Successes:
Hong Kong Asian Open 2017: 1. place
Santo Domingo Pan American Open 2017: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Canada (CAN) 
10)FEDOSOV, AleksandrMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
11)GAGAEV, ShamadMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)GOLAN, ItayMale
-90 kg
Israel (ISR) 
13)IRGALIYEV, ArmanMale
-90 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
14)KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Estonia (EST)3rd place
15)KALKAMANULY, Aziz
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Asian Championships Senior 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
16)KAZARIN, OlegMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)KELLIJ, NickMale
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
18)KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
Successes:
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)1st place
19)KNOLIK, RuslanMale
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
20)KRUK, Oleksandr
Successes:
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR)2nd place
21)KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, DarioMale
-90 kg
Germany (GER) 
22)LAAMANEN, Aatu
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Finland (FIN) 
23)LOIQOV, Muhammadulloh
Successes:
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2018: 2. place
Asian Junior Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
24)MARCHITAN, Mihail
Successes:
Oberwart European Open 2018: 2. place
Prague European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
United Arab Emirates (UAE)5th place
25)MARINENKOV, IvanMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
26)MINCHIN, MikhailMale
-90 kg
Armenia (ARM) 
27)MOCANU, Iurie
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
28)NAZIROV, Ekubzhon
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Tajikistan (TJK) 
29)NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas
Successes:
Taipei Asian Open 2018: 2. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Lithuania (LTU) 
30)PETR, JiriMale
-90 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
31)RAKYTA, SemenMale
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
32)RODRIGUES, Tiago
Successes:
World Cup Lisbon 2012: 2. place
Lima Panamerican Open 2018: 3. place
Pan American Open Santiago de Chile 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Portugal (POR) 
33)SACHYLOVICH, Anton
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
34)SARKISIAN, LevMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
35)SHEPEL, Vitalii
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
36)SIDORYK, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
37)SULLA, Simon
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Male
-90 kg
Estonia (EST) 
38)SUVOROV, ArtemMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
39)SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
Successes:
Grand Prix Tblisi 2014: 3. place
European Open Madrid 2014: 1. place
World Cup Tbilisi 2011: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
40)VAN EMPELEN, BasMale
-90 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place
41)ZHAKYPOV, DauletkhanMale
-90 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
42)ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi
Successes:
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-