20.10.2019 [23:40:43]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Belarus (BLR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AKHREM, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 2. place
Male
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
2)ASTAPAU, ViachaslauMale
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
3)BASIANKOU, IlyaMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
4)BEKMURZAEV, YunusMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)BEKMURZAEV, YusupMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
6)BURDENKA, Liavon
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
7)HASYMAU, TsimurMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
8)KARATKEVICH, SiarheiMale
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
9)KARYKAU, NikitaMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
10)KLACHKOU, UladzislauMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
11)KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
Successes:
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)1st place
12)KLIUCHNIKAU, PavelMale
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
13)KNOLIK, RuslanMale
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
14)KULIYEU, RamilMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
15)LEBEDZEU, SiarheiMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
16)MAKEYEU, Ruslan
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2015: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
17)MAROZ, UladzislauMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
18)MINKOU, Dzmitry
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
19)MUKETE, Daniel
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
20)MUZHAILA, Dzmitry
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
21)RADCHANKA, Artsiom
Successes:
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
22)SACHYLOVICH, Anton
Successes:
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2015: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
23)SALANENKA, MikhailMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
24)SHARAMETSYEU, MatsveiMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
25)SHASTAPALAU, ArtsemMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
26)SHOKA, MarkMale
-60 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
27)SHOKA, Vadzim
Successes:
European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
European Open Tbilisi 2013: 2. place
Prague European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
28)SHVIATSOU, UladzislauMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
29)SIDORYK, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
30)SUKHADZEYEU, IharMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
31)SURAU, UladzislauMale
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
32)SVIRYD, Mikita
Successes:
Prague European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR)3rd place
33)TARASEVICH, AliaksandrMale
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
34)TRUKHAN, Yahor
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Follonica 2016: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
35)TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR)1st place
36)TSIASTA, TsimafeiMale
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
37)USHYVETS, SiarheiMale
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
38)VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2016: 2. place
Grand Prix Almaty 2013: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
39)VOITSIK, Bogdan
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR)5th place
40)ZHUKAU, Ihar
Successes:
European Open Sofia 2016: 2. place
World Cup Minsk 2012: 2. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
41)ZHUPIKAU, IlyaMale
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 

Female
1)ASIPOVICH, ZhannaFemale
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
2)BABICH, VolhaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
3)BOROVIK, ValeriaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
4)BUDZKO, KseniyaFemale
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
5)DANILOVICH, KseniyaFemale
-52 kg
Belarus (BLR)1st place
6)KANTSAVAYA, Darya
Successes:
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
7)KAPAYEVA, Anfisa
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
8)KAVALENKA, HannaFemale
-52 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
9)MARTSINKEVICH, AnzhalikaFemale
-78 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
10)MINENKOVA, Ulyana
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR)3rd place
11)MLECHKO, AlesiaFemale
-52 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
12)NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 5. place
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
13)SHALOIKA, YauheniyaFemale
-48 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
14)SKRYPNIK, Darya
Successes:
World Championships Seniors 2015: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
15)TROSHKA, Valiantsina
Successes:
Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
16)ZAITSAVA, YauheniyaFemale
-63 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
17)ZHDAN, Daniela
Successes:
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 3. place
European Open Tallinn 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-