08.12.2019 [08:39:36]European Judo Open Minsk 2018 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABDULKAGIROV, MagomedMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)ABIAN, SergeiMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)ACHMIZOV, Kazbek
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)AGAIAN, Armen
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
5)ANTONOV, Alexander
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)BABINIAN, SamvelMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)BARAMIYA, IrakliyMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
8)BASHAEV, ZelimkhanMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)BLIEV, Ayub
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)BOCHKAEV, AluMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
11)CHERKASOV, MikhailMale
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)CHERNYKH, IvanMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
13)CHURIKOV, IanMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
14)DAVTIAN, GariMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
15)DIBRIN, Nikita
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
16)DOVGAN, Dmitry
Successes:
European Open Sofia 2015: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
17)EDIEV, LechiMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
18)FEDOSOV, AleksandrMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
19)FOGEL, Leo
Successes:
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2016: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
20)GABAIDZE, DavidMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
21)GABASOV, ImranbekMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
22)GADZHIEV, Sakhavat
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2018: 2. place
European Open Sofia 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
23)GAGAEV, ShamadMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
24)GERBEKOV, AskerbiiMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
25)GRIGORYAN, Aram
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2013: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
26)IARTCEV, Dmitrii
Successes:
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
27)IBRAGIMOV, MaksudMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
28)ISHIMOV, OlegMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
29)IVANOV, AlexeiMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
30)IVANOV, Filipp
Successes:
African Open Casablanca 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
31)KAZACHKOV, Alexey
Successes:
African Open Casablanca 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
32)KAZARIN, OlegMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
33)KOSYASHNIKOV, Mikhail
Successes:
European Open Warsaw 2015: 1. place
European Open Tallin 2013: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
34)KOVALENKO, NikolayMale
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
35)KULIKOV, DmitriyMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
36)KUPERSHMIT, AleksandrMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
37)KURDIAN, AndranikMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
38)KURTASHOV, Danila
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 1. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
39)LOMIDZE, LashaMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
40)MARINENKOV, IvanMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
41)MARKELOV, DanilMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
42)MARTIUSHEV, MaksimMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
43)MELIKOV, Graf
Successes:
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
44)MIKHALIN, VladislavMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
45)MISIROV, Ismail
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Tver 2016: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
46)MURTUZOV, KhabibMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
47)NURALIEV, BotyrMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
48)NURALIEV, TemurbekMale
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
49)OSMANOV, AnvarMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
50)PATOKOV, Pavel
Successes:
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
51)PLESHAKOV, Vitalii
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
52)SARKISIAN, LevMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
53)SARKISIAN, Stepan
Successes:
African Open Casablanca 2016: 3. place
African Open Casablanca 2015: 3. place
European Open Tallinn 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
54)SITIMOV, Azamat
Successes:
World Cup Tbilisi 2011: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
55)SUVOROV, ArtemMale
-90 kg
Russia (RUS) 
56)TSVETKOV, EgorMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
57)ZAKARIAN, GagikMale
-81 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
58)ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi
Successes:
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
59)ZHUKOV, PetrMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Female
1)AGAZADE, Oksana
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)AIAKINA, Tatiana
Successes:
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
3)BULGAKOVA, Kristina
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)GAGARINA, Olga
Successes:
Buenos Aires Panamerican Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
5)GASPARIAN, Anzhela
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
6)KHOMENTOVSKAIA, TatianaFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)KISELEVA, Liliia
Successes:
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)KUSIAEVA, IlziraFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
9)MILOVZOROVA, Alexandra
Successes:
Buenos Aires Panamerican Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
10)SALNIKOVA, AleksandraFemale
-63 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-