20.08.2018 [12:33:14]European Judo Open Odivelas 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
      
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
    
 
      
    
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
      
  
HOGREFE ACEA, Sofia (ESP)
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
      
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
    
 
      
    
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
      
  
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
    
IONITA, Anamaria (ROU)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
      
  
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
    
 
      
    
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
  
BLACKIE, Abbi (GBR)
      
  
BLACKIE, Abbi (GBR)
    
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      
      
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
    
 
      
    
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
  
GERNO, Stephanie (FRA)
      
  
KNETIG, Emoke (HUN)
    
KNETIG, Emoke (HUN)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      
  
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
    
 
      
    
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
  
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
      
  
ALSO MONSERRAT, Marta (ESP)
    
SILVA, Djamila (CPV)
      
      
WATANABE, Takako (JPN)
SAGITOVA, Galiya (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAGITOVA, Galiya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
WATANABE, Takako (JPN)
  
CHERTYL, Kateryna (UKR)
      
  
WATANABE, Takako (JPN)
    
WATANABE, Takako (JPN)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
 
      
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
  
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
      
  
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
    
CASTRO, Teresa (POR)
      
      
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
HERATE, Cecile (FRA)
      
  
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
    
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
      
    
NORDMEYER, Nieke (GER)
  
       
  
WATANABE, Takako (JPN)
    
       
       
       
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
       
  
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
      
Winner Pool A 
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
    
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
  
WATANABE, Takako (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-