16.06.2019 [16:49:18]European Judo Open Men Prague 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
     
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
 
HARALDSSON, Logi (ISL)
       
MAIBORODA, Arturas (LTU)
     
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
MERINO RUIZ, Daniel (ESP)
 
MERINO RUIZ, Daniel (ESP)
       
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
   
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
     
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
 
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
       
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
KOISHYBAYEV, Yelaman (KAZ)
 
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
     Winner Pool A 
JOHNSON, Grant (USA)
   
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
     
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
 
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
       
SKURKA, Simon (CZE)
     
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
   
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
 
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
       
KURTAN, Zsombor (HUN)
   
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
     
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
 
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
         
 
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
   
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
     
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
 
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
       
GENGOUL, Christ (FRA)
     
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
   
LUND, Arni (ISL)
 
GENGOUL, Christ (FRA)
       
HOSHAL, Adam (GBR)
   
GENGOUL, Christ (FRA)
     
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
 
 
 
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     Winner Pool B 
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
   
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
 
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
     
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
   
HINCU, Mihai (MDA)
 
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
       
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
   
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
     
DOVBYSH, Daniil (UKR)
 
DOVBYSH, Daniil (UKR)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
         
 
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
       
HAYES, James (GBR)
   
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
     
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
 
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
       
SIROJI, Saeed (KSA)
     
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
   
VERLIN, Klaus (FIN)
 
VERLIN, Klaus (FIN)
       
MOSAKHLISHVILI, Tristani (GEO)
   
PAL, Gyula (HUN)
     
PAL, Gyula (HUN)
 
PAL, Gyula (HUN)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
 
KLEIN, Damien (FRA)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     Winner Pool C 
GALSTIAN, Tigran (LTU)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
BEVIZ, Barnabas (HUN)
 
GALSTIAN, Tigran (LTU)
       
BERNHARDSSON, Breki (ISL)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
   
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
HASYMAU, Tsimur (BLR)
 
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
         
 
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
PANHANI, Eldar (UKR)
   
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
     
TUREK, Jindrich (CZE)
 
PANHANI, Eldar (UKR)
       
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
   
IKLODI, Mate (HUN)
 
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
       
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
   
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
     
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
 
REGIS, Andrea (ITA)
       
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
       
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
 
 
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
HANSEN, Thomas (DEN)
   
PIERRE, Baptiste (FRA)
     
KURZEJ, Karol (POL)
 
KURZEJ, Karol (POL)
       
TURSUNOV, Sukhrob (UZB)
     
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
   
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
 
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
       
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
   
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
     
HAASMANN, Nick (AUT)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
CAROLY, Eniel (FRA)
         
  
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
         
    
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
          
  
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
          
          
          
          
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
         
  
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
       
KHALATIAN, Armann (FRA)
         
    
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
          
  
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
Winner Pool A 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
         
Winner Pool B   
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
Winner Pool C 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-