16.06.2019 [16:48:24]European Judo Open Men Prague 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
 
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
BEREZKA, Vladyslav (UKR)
      
  
BEREZKA, Vladyslav (UKR)
    
GRABOWSKI, Kamil (POL)
      
      
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
     Winner Pool A
  
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
    
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
      
    
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
  
DESCHENES, Marc (CAN)
      
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
    
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
  
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
 
      
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
  
MANIA, Sultan (KSA)
      
  
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
    
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
      
      
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau (BLR)
     Winner Pool B
  
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau (BLR)
    
 
      
    
OUCHANI, Hamza (FRA)
  
HLAVACEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
  
OUCHANI, Hamza (FRA)
    
OUCHANI, Hamza (FRA)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
      
  
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
    
 
      
    
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
  
WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
      
  
MACHUTADZE, Nodar (UKR)
    
MACHUTADZE, Nodar (UKR)
      
      
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
  
BAGDASAROV, Artyom (UZB)
      
  
JONSSON, Thormodur (ISL)
    
JONSSON, Thormodur (ISL)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
 
      
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
      
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
    
KRIKBAY, Galymzhan (KAZ)
      
      
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
 
      
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
  
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
      
  
PINTA, Jan (CZE)
    
PINTA, Jan (CZE)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
      
  
OUCHANI, Hamza (FRA)
    
OUCHANI, Hamza (FRA)
      
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
  
       
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
       
       
       
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
      
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
       
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
    
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
      
Winner Pool B   
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
  
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
      
Winner Pool C 
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-