19.08.2018 [22:57:56]European Judo Open Sofia 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
      
  
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
    
 
      
    
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
  
AKBARLI, Jafar (AZE)
      
  
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
    
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
      
      
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
    
 
      
    
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
  
BESDIL, Furkan Ahmet (TUR)
      
  
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
    
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro (ESP)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
      
  
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
    
 
      
    
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
  
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      
  
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
    
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
      
      
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
     Winner Pool B
  
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
    
 
      
    
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
  
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
      
  
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
    
DJUKIC, Zvezdan (MNE)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
      
  
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
    
 
      
    
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
  
VUKOTIC, Dimitrije (MNE)
      
  
VUKOTIC, Dimitrije (MNE)
    
MAMAEVOGLU, Islam (TUR)
      
      
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
     Winner Pool C
  
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
    
 
      
    
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
  
AHMADOV, Sanan (AZE)
      
  
AHMADOV, Sanan (AZE)
    
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
      
  
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
    
 
      
    
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
  
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
      
  
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
    
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
      
      
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
  
GEORGIEV, Boris (BUL)
      
  
GEORGIEV, Boris (BUL)
    
ERDOGAN, Ali (TUR)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
      
  
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
    
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
      
    
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
  
       
  
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
    
       
       
       
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
      
  
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
    
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
      
    
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
  
       
  
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
MARGIEV, Merab (RUS)
    
DOSEN, Bojan (SRB)
      
Winner Pool B   
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
  
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
    
MOSER, Patrik (SUI)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-