24.05.2018 [22:19:06]European Judo Open Sofia 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
      
  
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
    
 
      
    
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
  
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran (AUT)
      
  
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran (AUT)
    
FIKRI, Kamal (FRA)
      
      
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
    
 
      
    
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
  
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
      
  
YANAKOV, Borislav (BUL)
    
YANAKOV, Borislav (BUL)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
      
  
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
  
TSIRKIN, Mark (EST)
      
  
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
    
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
      
      
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
      
  
MUZAS FERNANDEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
    
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
MANQUEST, Vincent (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
  
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
    
 
      
      
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
    
 
      
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
  
TSVETKOV, Egor (RUS)
      
  
TSVETKOV, Egor (RUS)
    
STOYANOV, Dimitar (BUL)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
      
  
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
    
 
      
    
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
      
  
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
    
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
      
      
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
     Winner Pool D
  
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
    
 
      
    
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
  
GARBACIK, Bartlomiej (POL)
      
  
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
    
MILOUS, Sofiane (FRA)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
      
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
       
  
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
    
       
       
       
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
  
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
    
AHARON, Alon (ISR)
      
    
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
  
       
  
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LESYUK, Artem (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
    
GADZHIEV, Sakhavat (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
  
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
MAMMADOV, Tofig (AZE)
    
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-