12.12.2018 [06:38:59]European Judo Open Sofia 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
 
 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
   
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     
GRAMATIKOV, Georgi (BUL)
 
GRAMATIKOV, Georgi (BUL)
       
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
     
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
   
 
 
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
   
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
     
HAM, Eric (GBR)
 
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
 
 
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
TEODOR, Tabashki (BUL)
   
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
     
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
 
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
       
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
     
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
   
 
 
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
       
 
   
PAPP, Robert Florian (ROU)
     
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
 
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
         
 
 
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
       
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
   
ALIYEV, Pasha (AZE)
     
ALIYEV, Pasha (AZE)
 
ALIYEV, Pasha (AZE)
       
 
     
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
   
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
       
BORISOV, Kiril (BUL)
   
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
     
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
 
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
       
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
 
 
 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
     Winner Pool B 
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
   
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
     
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
 
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
       
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
     
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
   
 
 
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
       
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
   
MENENDEZ RUBIERA, Alberto (ESP)
     
EDIEV, Lechi (RUS)
 
BARTUSIK, Michal (POL)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
         
 
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
   
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
GINER, Oron (ISR)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
MATT, Naim (SUI)
 
MATT, Naim (SUI)
       
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
   
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
     
 
 
LOMIDZE, Lasha (RUS)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
 
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     Winner Pool C 
MASSART, Antoine (POR)
   
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
 
CANO GARCIA, Jorge (ESP)
       
KHRAMOV, Yevheniy (UKR)
     
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
 
 
KHRAMOV, Yevheniy (UKR)
       
 
   
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
     
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
 
N ZINGO, Samuel (FRA)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
         
 
 
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
       
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
   
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
     
SADZHAIA, Niko (UKR)
 
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
       
MILENKOVIC, Andrija (SRB)
     
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
   
PAPAPETROU, Andreas (CYP)
 
MILENKOVIC, Andrija (SRB)
       
 
   
MILENKOVIC, Andrija (SRB)
     
MIHAYLOV, Yavor (BUL)
 
MIHAYLOV, Yavor (BUL)
       
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
       
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
 
 
 
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
     Winner Pool D 
SHALA, Driton (AUT)
   
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
     
DUBOIS, Mickael (FRA)
 
DUBOIS, Mickael (FRA)
       
RYBINAS, Regimantas (LTU)
     
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
 
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
       
 
   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
     
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
 
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
         
  
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
       
BEKTAS, Murat (TUR)
         
    
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
     
          
  
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
          
          
          
          
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
         
  
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
         
    
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
          
  
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
       
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
         
Winner Pool B   
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
         
Winner Pool C 
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
       
ELBAKIEV, Georgii (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-