11.12.2018 [01:37:08]European Judo Open Sofia 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
         
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
HOSHAL, Adam (GBR)
   
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
     
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
 
HOSHAL, Adam (GBR)
       
 
     
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
   
TUREK, Jindrich (CZE)
 
TUREK, Jindrich (CZE)
       
PANHANI, Eldar (UKR)
   
TUREK, Jindrich (CZE)
     
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
 
PANHANI, Eldar (UKR)
       
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
       
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
 
 
 
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
     Winner Pool A 
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
   
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
     
ABANOZ, Islam (TUR)
 
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
       
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
     
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
   
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
 
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
       
 
   
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
     
ABDULLAYEV, Joshgun (AZE)
 
ABDULLAYEV, Joshgun (AZE)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
         
 
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
KURZEJ, Karol (POL)
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
     
STOIMENOV, Jonatan (BUL)
 
KURZEJ, Karol (POL)
       
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
     
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
 
 
VINKLER, Ari (ISR)
       
CONNOLLY, Elliott (NZL)
   
SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
     
SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
 
SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
       
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
 
 
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     Winner Pool B 
GALSTIAN, Tigran (LTU)
   
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     
HAASMANN, Nick (AUT)
 
HAASMANN, Nick (AUT)
       
NISKANOVIC, Jovan (SRB)
     
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
   
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
 
HERRERO, Igor (ESP)
       
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
   
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
     
SAFIN, Daniel (UKR)
 
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
 
 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
   
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
 
AZIZOV, Abas (RUS)
       
SUKHYI, Davyd (UKR)
     
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
   
MAIBORODA, Arturas (LTU)
 
MAIBORODA, Arturas (LTU)
       
 
   
MAIBORODA, Arturas (LTU)
     
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
 
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
       
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
 
 
 
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
     Winner Pool C 
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
   
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
     
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
 
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
     
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
   
 
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
   
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
     
DOVBYSH, Daniil (UKR)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
 
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
BALDEAN, Teodor (ROU)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
     
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
   
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
 
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
 
   
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
GENGOUL, Christ (FRA)
 
GENGOUL, Christ (FRA)
       
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
 
 
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
     Winner Pool D 
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
   
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
     
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
 
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
       
CECENOGLU, Magomad (TUR)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
KANDINSKI, Petar (BUL)
 
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
         
  
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
         
    
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
     
          
  
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
       
          
          
          
          
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
         
  
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
    
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
          
  
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
         
Winner Pool A 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
ABDULKAGIROV, Magomed (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
     
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
Winner Pool C 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-