19.08.2018 [22:57:58]European Judo Open Sofia 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
      
  
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
  
 
      
  
ITAH, Naor (ISR)
    
ITAH, Naor (ISR)
      
      
PRGONJIC, Goran (SRB)
MACHUTADZE, Nodar (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
MACHUTADZE, Nodar (UKR)
    
 
      
    
PRGONJIC, Goran (SRB)
  
NASIRFUR, Sayan (TUR)
      
  
PRGONJIC, Goran (SRB)
    
PRGONJIC, Goran (SRB)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
      
  
PARRA, Angel (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
  
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
      
  
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
    
 
      
      
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
    
 
      
    
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
  
 
      
  
IVANOV, Veselin (BUL)
    
IVANOV, Veselin (BUL)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
 
      
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
  
PEKOVIC, Jovan (MNE)
      
  
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
    
CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile (ESP)
      
      
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
BINGOL, Kadir (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
BINGOL, Kadir (TUR)
    
 
      
    
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
      
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
 
      
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
  
DIMITROV, Ivaylo (BUL)
      
  
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
    
PANKO, Fedir (UKR)
      
      
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
     Winner Pool D
  
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
    
 
      
    
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
  
SERBEST, Burak (TUR)
      
  
SERBEST, Burak (TUR)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
      
  
BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
    
YAZICI, Feyyaz (TUR)
      
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
  
       
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
       
       
       
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
      
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
    
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
      
    
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
  
       
  
PRGONJIC, Goran (SRB)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PRGONJIC, Goran (SRB)
      
Winner Pool A 
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
    
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
    
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-