22.10.2020 [04:38:08]European Judo Open Women Odivelas 2020 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
  
TRINDADE, Teresa (POR)
      
  
KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS)
    
KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasia (RUS)
      
      
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
     Winner Pool A
  
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
    
 
      
    
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
  
 
      
  
OLIVEIRA, Samara (BRA)
    
OLIVEIRA, Samara (BRA)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
      
  
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
    
 
      
    
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
  
ROBLES LOZANO, Patricia (ESP)
      
  
ROBLES LOZANO, Patricia (ESP)
    
 
      
      
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
  
ZACHEJA, Agata (POL)
      
  
ZACHEJA, Agata (POL)
    
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      
  
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
    
 
      
    
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
  
CARVALHO, Joana (POR)
      
  
BAGAUTDINOVA, Aigul (RUS)
    
BAGAUTDINOVA, Aigul (RUS)
      
      
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
     Winner Pool C
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    
 
      
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
  
CAILLON, Alexia (FRA)
      
  
CAILLON, Alexia (FRA)
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
  
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
    
 
      
    
KOPNYAYEVA, Vlada (ESP)
  
KOPNYAYEVA, Vlada (ESP)
      
  
KOPNYAYEVA, Vlada (ESP)
    
 
      
      
KOPNYAYEVA, Vlada (ESP)
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
    
 
      
    
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
  
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
  
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
SANTOS, Joana (POR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
    
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
      
    
PADILLA GUERRERO, Sarai (ESP)
  
       
  
KOPNYAYEVA, Vlada (ESP)
    
       
       
       
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
      
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
      
    
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
  
       
  
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
    
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
DEKETER, Manon (FRA)
  
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
    
KOPNYAYEVA, Vlada (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-