20.05.2019 [23:07:52]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M1 -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
MBOG Yannick
(France)
000020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SALAVATOV Shamil
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ALAKBAROV Intigam
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
KOVACS Lajos Andor
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
IANNONE Francesco
(Italy)
0000-01003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OKUR Jan
(Germany)
 
4th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAHOS Jakub
(Czech Republic)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
 
5th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
PASHAYEV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:27
OLAH Szilard
(Hungary)
 
6th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
SERGIU Tintiuc
(Moldova)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LEHMANN Dirk
(Germany)
 
7th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAUSSY Romain
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:29
ANNENKOV Dmitry
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
SALAVATOV Shamil
(Russia)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ALAKBAROV Intigam
(Azerbaijan)
 
9th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
OKUR Jan
(Germany)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
PASHAYEV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
ABDUL-MEZHIDOV Tamerlan
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
LEHMANN Dirk
(Germany)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:42
ANNENKOV Dmitry
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Repechage
MBOG Yannick
(France)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ALAKBAROV Intigam
(Azerbaijan)
 
13th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Repechage
IANNONE Francesco
(Italy)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SSORIN Sergei
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Repechage
OLAH Szilard
(Hungary)
0000300101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ABDUL-MEZHIDOV Tamerlan
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Repechage
SERGIU Tintiuc
(Moldova)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ANNENKOV Dmitry
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Semifinal
SALAVATOV Shamil
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:40
OKUR Jan
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Semifinal
PASHAYEV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
100020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:51
LEHMANN Dirk
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Repechage
ALAKBAROV Intigam
(Azerbaijan)
010030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
IANNONE Francesco
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Repechage
ABDUL-MEZHIDOV Tamerlan
(Russia)
0100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ANNENKOV Dmitry
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALAKBAROV Intigam
(Azerbaijan)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LEHMANN Dirk
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ABDUL-MEZHIDOV Tamerlan
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
SALAVATOV Shamil
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [M1 -100 kg]: Final
OKUR Jan
(Germany)
0000-1030-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:18
PASHAYEV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-