15.07.2019 [22:20:41]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M1 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TREGUBOV Anton
(Russia)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LEHMANN Sebastian
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PIVARCI Marcel
(Slovakia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:38
SZEPESI David
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALINHAC Frederic
(France)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:11
PEREIRA Carlos
(Portugal)
 
4th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLSEGGER Michael
(Austria)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:25
BORRY Franck
(France)
 
5th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CANEL C. Selahattin
(Turkey)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
KHAKHUK Artur
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
KITSCHKE Philipp
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PERLOV Aleksei
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEHMANN Sebastian
(Germany)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SZEPESI David
(Hungary)
 
8th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MESHCHERYAKOV Sergey
(Russia)
0020100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PEREIRA Carlos
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLSEGGER Michael
(Austria)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:38
KHAKHUK Artur
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
KITSCHKE Philipp
(Germany)
0000H1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:43
KRNAC Radek
(Czech Republic)
 
11th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
TREGUBOV Anton
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
SZEPESI David
(Hungary)
 
12th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
CANEL C. Selahattin
(Turkey)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:52
WOLSEGGER Michael
(Austria)
 
13th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Semifinal
LEHMANN Sebastian
(Germany)
1000300003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:37
MESHCHERYAKOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Semifinal
KHAKHUK Artur
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:18
KRNAC Radek
(Czech Republic)
 
15th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
SZEPESI David
(Hungary)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
PEREIRA Carlos
(Portugal)
 
16th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Repechage
CANEL C. Selahattin
(Turkey)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:21
KITSCHKE Philipp
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SZEPESI David
(Hungary)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:37
KRNAC Radek
(Czech Republic)
 
18th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CANEL C. Selahattin
(Turkey)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MESHCHERYAKOV Sergey
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [M1 -73 kg]: Final
LEHMANN Sebastian
(Germany)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KHAKHUK Artur
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-