14.12.2019 [23:58:39]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M1 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VESELY Tomas
(Czech Republic)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
FAURE Johnnatan
(France)
 
2nd Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
WALTER Rene
(Germany)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
SOZONOV Andrey
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KONDAKOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:42
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
PANTEA Arnold
(Romania)
000020110-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
 
5th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
DZALAEV Yuriy
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:16
JOIN David
(France)
 
6th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VESELY Tomas
(Czech Republic)
0000311002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:46
WALTER Rene
(Germany)
 
7th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ANIKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
 
8th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DZALAEV Yuriy
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAZUMOV Ilya
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:52
DUVAL Benjamin
(France)
 
10th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
SOZONOV Andrey
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
VESELY Tomas
(Czech Republic)
 
11th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
JOIN David
(France)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
 
12th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Semifinal
WALTER Rene
(Germany)
0110100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ANIKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Semifinal
DZALAEV Yuriy
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAZUMOV Ilya
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
SOZONOV Andrey
(Russia)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
 
15th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Repechage
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:53
DUVAL Benjamin
(France)
 
16th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WALENDZEWICZ Mariusz
(Poland)
000020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAZUMOV Ilya
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GARSZTECKI Bartosz
(Poland)
0100-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ANIKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M1 -81 kg]: Final
WALTER Rene
(Germany)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DZALAEV Yuriy
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-