14.11.2019 [07:10:38]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M1 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BEZUNK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MONNARD Raphael
(Switzerland)
 
2nd Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MBOG Nicolas
(France)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:38
KAVIN Sergey
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
AZRHARI Mohamed
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:50
MYKHAILOV Roman
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
FILIN Vladislav
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
5th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
NASYROV Evgeny
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
CARON Loic
(France)
 
6th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLESAR Peter
(Slovakia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:35
RAJABLI Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
7th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BEZUNK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:16
MBOG Nicolas
(France)
 
8th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEXA Bretislav
(Czech Republic)
000011110-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:19
MYKHAILOV Roman
(Ukraine)
 
9th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SVEC Libor
(Czech Republic)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:59
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
10th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CARON Loic
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:21
RAJABLI Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
11th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Repechage
MONNARD Raphael
(Switzerland)
0000410002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
MBOG Nicolas
(France)
 
12th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Repechage
AZRHARI Mohamed
(France)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OLEXA Bretislav
(Czech Republic)
 
13th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Repechage
FILIN Vladislav
(Russia)
001020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SVEC Libor
(Czech Republic)
 
14th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Repechage
KOLESAR Peter
(Slovakia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
CARON Loic
(France)
 
15th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Semifinal
BEZUNK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
0100-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MYKHAILOV Roman
(Ukraine)
 
16th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Semifinal
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
001020100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAJABLI Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
17th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Repechage
MBOG Nicolas
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:29
OLEXA Bretislav
(Czech Republic)
 
18th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Repechage
FILIN Vladislav
(Russia)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:45
KOLESAR Peter
(Slovakia)
 
19th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MBOG Nicolas
(France)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
BALABAN Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
20th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FILIN Vladislav
(Russia)
0100-00102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MYKHAILOV Roman
(Ukraine)
 
21th Fight [M1 -90 kg]: Final
BEZUNK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
0000300101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAJABLI Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-