17.11.2019 [03:19:21]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUSNANE Abdelhak
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:25
JEZEK Oldrich
(Czech Republic)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny
(France)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SHABANOV Vitalii
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
GREBERT Cyril
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:50
IACOMINO Pasquale
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMOILOV Sergei
(Russia)
0010-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:21
MANKIEWICZ Steffen
(Germany)
 
5th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
ARAKELYAN Taron
(Armenia)
0010300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
AUSSIBAL Yann
(France)
 
6th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
LAMCHENKO Denis
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:20
VALLE MARTIN Francisco
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUSNANE Abdelhak
(France)
0010101101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KUZNETSOV Nikolay
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHABANOV Vitalii
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:34
GREBERT Cyril
(France)
 
9th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
MANKIEWICZ Steffen
(Germany)
0000H1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:36
ARAKELYAN Taron
(Armenia)
 
10th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BARBUT Samuel
(France)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
LAMCHENKO Denis
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Repechage
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:32
GREBERT Cyril
(France)
 
12th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Repechage
AUSSIBAL Yann
(France)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MANKIEWICZ Steffen
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Repechage
VALLE MARTIN Francisco
(Spain)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
BARBUT Samuel
(France)
 
14th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Semifinal
KUZNETSOV Nikolay
(Russia)
0000210002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:44
SHABANOV Vitalii
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Semifinal
ARAKELYAN Taron
(Armenia)
100030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:53
LAMCHENKO Denis
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Repechage
BOUSNANE Abdelhak
(France)
0000-00102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny
(France)
 
17th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Repechage
AUSSIBAL Yann
(France)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
BARBUT Samuel
(France)
 
18th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HUGON-JEANNIN Ronny
(France)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:11
LAMCHENKO Denis
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BARBUT Samuel
(France)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:42
KUZNETSOV Nikolay
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M2 -66 kg]: Final
SHABANOV Vitalii
(Russia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
ARAKELYAN Taron
(Armenia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-