26.06.2019 [16:01:04]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:32
TUREK Antonin
(Czech Republic)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VASILIEV Danil
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:44
BOIZIAU Stephane
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SISKA Daniel
(Czech Republic)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:32
RADUCAN Dacian Nicolae
(Romania)
 
4th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILDUSHKIN Ivan
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
COLAK Deniz
(Turkey)
 
5th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LEHMANN Markus
(Germany)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
DUPRIEZ Benoit
(France)
 
6th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSTIAEV Evgenii
(Russia)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
7th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MALSUB Raul
(Estonia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:40
JAAFAR Pascal
(France)
 
8th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VASILIEV Danil
(Russia)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:53
MANIK Mikulas
(Slovakia)
 
9th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KROEGER Torsten
(Germany)
0000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SISKA Daniel
(Czech Republic)
 
10th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUCHEJDA Kamil
(Czech Republic)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
SILDUSHKIN Ivan
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
FERRARA Patrick
(France)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GULIYEV Ramil
(Azerbaijan)
 
12th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SEMERARO Luigi
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:58
ZITA Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
 
13th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ELAGIN Dmitry
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
DUPRIEZ Benoit
(France)
 
14th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSTIAEV Evgenii
(Russia)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MALSUB Raul
(Estonia)
 
15th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
VASILIEV Danil
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:24
SISKA Daniel
(Czech Republic)
 
16th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILDUSHKIN Ivan
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:56
FERRARA Patrick
(France)
 
17th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZITA Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
0000410002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
ELAGIN Dmitry
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
BOIZIAU Stephane
(France)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:50
MANIK Mikulas
(Slovakia)
 
19th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
COLAK Deniz
(Turkey)
0010110001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:41
KUCHEJDA Kamil
(Czech Republic)
 
20th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
FATALIYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:24
MALSUB Raul
(Estonia)
 
21th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
MANIK Mikulas
(Slovakia)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:43
SISKA Daniel
(Czech Republic)
 
22th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
KUCHEJDA Kamil
(Czech Republic)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:49
FERRARA Patrick
(France)
 
23th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
DUPRIEZ Benoit
(France)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:19
ZITA Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
 
24th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Semifinal
GOSTIAEV Evgenii
(Russia)
100010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
VASILIEV Danil
(Russia)
 
25th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Semifinal
SILDUSHKIN Ivan
(Russia)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ELAGIN Dmitry
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
MALSUB Raul
(Estonia)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MANIK Mikulas
(Slovakia)
 
27th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Repechage
FERRARA Patrick
(France)
0000201002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:29
ZITA Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
 
28th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MALSUB Raul
(Estonia)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:32
SILDUSHKIN Ivan
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ZITA Ondrej
(Czech Republic)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
VASILIEV Danil
(Russia)
 
30th Fight [M2 -81 kg]: Final
GOSTIAEV Evgenii
(Russia)
000030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ELAGIN Dmitry
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-