24.05.2019 [01:25:21]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERRAINER Leonhard
(Austria)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:39
MACHALE Graham
(Ireland)
 
2nd Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
POGONETS Ivan
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:13
GIGLA Alexander
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BIELAK Martin
(Slovakia)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:24
JAFAROV Elman
(Azerbaijan)
 
4th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GADZHIEV Khamzat
(Russia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
NOVOTA Richard
(Hungary)
 
5th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDERSSON Jimmy
(Sweden)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:15
VOJTECH Tomas
(Czech Republic)
 
6th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VACHEROT Mickael
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:37
FUHRER Thomas
(Switzerland)
 
7th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SALMIN Andrey
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:45
HANBAUER Holger
(Austria)
 
8th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERRAINER Leonhard
(Austria)
000011100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
SZASZKO Akos
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GIGLA Alexander
(Germany)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:38
JAFAROV Elman
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GADZHIEV Khamzat
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
VOJTECH Tomas
(Czech Republic)
 
11th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
FUHRER Thomas
(Switzerland)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:19
SALMIN Andrey
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
BIELAK Martin
(Slovakia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GIGLA Alexander
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
NOVOTA Richard
(Hungary)
0110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
VOJTECH Tomas
(Czech Republic)
 
14th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
HANBAUER Holger
(Austria)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
FUHRER Thomas
(Switzerland)
 
15th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Semifinal
SZASZKO Akos
(Hungary)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:27
JAFAROV Elman
(Azerbaijan)
 
16th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Semifinal
GADZHIEV Khamzat
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:28
SALMIN Andrey
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
UNTERRAINER Leonhard
(Austria)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:16
GIGLA Alexander
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Repechage
NOVOTA Richard
(Hungary)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HANBAUER Holger
(Austria)
 
19th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GIGLA Alexander
(Germany)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:47
SALMIN Andrey
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HANBAUER Holger
(Austria)
0000301003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
JAFAROV Elman
(Azerbaijan)
 
21th Fight [M2 -90 kg]: Final
SZASZKO Akos
(Hungary)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:57
GADZHIEV Khamzat
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-