24.06.2019 [15:30:57]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M2 +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHORPIAKOV Oleg
(Russia)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
JUBI Nicolas
(France)
 
2nd Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
HARVEY Daniel
(Great Britain)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TAEUSCHER Rene
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
MIS Pawel
(Poland)
1100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:45
TAVARES CAPELAS Armando
(France)
 
4th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
BAGHIROV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:46
SCHULER Petr
(Czech Republic)
 
5th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
MALSAGOV Khadzhi-Murat
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:49
SVOBODA Marek
(Czech Republic)
 
6th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
GARNIER Guy
(France)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
HARGAS Marek
(Slovakia)
 
7th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
UMUDALIYEV Ayaz
(Azerbaijan)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:50
GALTZEV Alexander
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHORPIAKOV Oleg
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
HARVEY Daniel
(Great Britain)
 
9th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
MIS Pawel
(Poland)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
BAGHIROV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
MALSAGOV Khadzhi-Murat
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:47
CAVALERA Fabrizio
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Preliminary round
GARNIER Guy
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:37
UMUDALIYEV Ayaz
(Azerbaijan)
 
12th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
JUBI Nicolas
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:36
HARVEY Daniel
(Great Britain)
 
13th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
SCHULER Petr
(Czech Republic)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:10
MIS Pawel
(Poland)
 
14th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
SVOBODA Marek
(Czech Republic)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:35
CAVALERA Fabrizio
(Italy)
 
15th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
HARGAS Marek
(Slovakia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
UMUDALIYEV Ayaz
(Azerbaijan)
 
16th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Semifinal
KHORPIAKOV Oleg
(Russia)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:42
BAGHIROV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
 
17th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Semifinal
MALSAGOV Khadzhi-Murat
(Russia)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:16
GARNIER Guy
(France)
 
18th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
HARVEY Daniel
(Great Britain)
0100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MIS Pawel
(Poland)
 
19th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Repechage
CAVALERA Fabrizio
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:50
UMUDALIYEV Ayaz
(Azerbaijan)
 
20th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HARVEY Daniel
(Great Britain)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:40
GARNIER Guy
(France)
 
21th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
UMUDALIYEV Ayaz
(Azerbaijan)
0000301001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KHORPIAKOV Oleg
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [M2 +100 kg]: Final
BAGHIROV Zaur
(Azerbaijan)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
MALSAGOV Khadzhi-Murat
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-