14.11.2019 [06:36:05]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIC Miroslav
(Serbia)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
KNAFELC Ivan
(Slovenia)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSSBERG Michael
(Germany)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ZACEK Miroslav
(Czech Republic)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
HOFMANN Daniel
(Czech Republic)
000011100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:33
MALJEAN Franck
(France)
 
4th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
SVEHLA Martin
(Czech Republic)
000020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KHIAR Abdelhafid
(France)
 
5th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
MALSAGOV Magomed
(Russia)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:31
ILIC Miroslav
(Serbia)
 
6th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZIMOWSKI Przemyslaw
(Poland)
000030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ROSSBERG Michael
(Germany)
 
7th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
HEROULT Rodolphe
(France)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:13
AMINEV Vadim
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
MCHEDLISHVILI Jambul
(Georgia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
SANOEV Navruzmakhmad
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVTYAN Arshak
(Netherlands)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
MALJEAN Franck
(France)
 
10th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
FASAN Laurent
(France)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
HORVATH Tamas
(Hungary)
 
11th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
BERTHOME Jean-Philippe
(France)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:42
JIMENEZ LOPEZ Ivan
(Spain)
 
12th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHIAR Abdelhafid
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:24
MALSAGOV Magomed
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSSBERG Michael
(Germany)
000011120-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:49
AMINEV Vadim
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
MCHEDLISHVILI Jambul
(Georgia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:29
DAVTYAN Arshak
(Netherlands)
 
15th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Preliminary round
HORVATH Tamas
(Hungary)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:28
JIMENEZ LOPEZ Ivan
(Spain)
 
16th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
ILIC Miroslav
(Serbia)
0000311102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:15
KHIAR Abdelhafid
(France)
 
17th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
HEROULT Rodolphe
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
ROSSBERG Michael
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
SANOEV Navruzmakhmad
(Russia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DAVTYAN Arshak
(Netherlands)
 
19th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
BERTHOME Jean-Philippe
(France)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:56
HORVATH Tamas
(Hungary)
 
20th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Semifinal
MALSAGOV Magomed
(Russia)
000021010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:39
AMINEV Vadim
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Semifinal
MCHEDLISHVILI Jambul
(Georgia)
011020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
JIMENEZ LOPEZ Ivan
(Spain)
 
22th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
KHIAR Abdelhafid
(France)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HEROULT Rodolphe
(France)
 
23th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Repechage
SANOEV Navruzmakhmad
(Russia)
0000111102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HORVATH Tamas
(Hungary)
 
24th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KHIAR Abdelhafid
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:31
JIMENEZ LOPEZ Ivan
(Spain)
 
25th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HORVATH Tamas
(Hungary)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:17
MALSAGOV Magomed
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [M3 -100 kg]: Final
AMINEV Vadim
(Russia)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MCHEDLISHVILI Jambul
(Georgia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-