20.08.2019 [03:10:09]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
LEPOURRY Fabrice
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:49
MARCHI Gianluca
(Italy)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTOV Alexey
(Russia)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:58
BEAL Lilian
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
MURPHY Richard Mathias
(Ireland)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:57
SOSSAI Rodolpho
(Germany)
 
4th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BODIN Sebastien
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:36
VIT Vlastimil
(Czech Republic)
 
5th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BIEGEL Denis
(France)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHTURBABIN Sergey
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:26
GALIAY Pierre
(France)
 
7th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
CZUPRYNA Krzysztof
(Poland)
100010000H
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
PEJSA Jiri
(Czech Republic)
 
8th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHNEIDER Stefan
(Germany)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:56
KUNYIK Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
LEPOURRY Fabrice
(France)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ERBER Engelbert
(Austria)
 
10th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTOV Alexey
(Russia)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:40
SOSSAI Rodolpho
(Germany)
 
11th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BODIN Sebastien
(France)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:44
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
12th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHTURBABIN Sergey
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
CZUPRYNA Krzysztof
(Poland)
 
13th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
KUNYIK Zsolt
(Hungary)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
LEPOURRY Fabrice
(France)
 
14th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Repechage
BEAL Lilian
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
SOSSAI Rodolpho
(Germany)
 
15th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Repechage
VIT Vlastimil
(Czech Republic)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Repechage
GALIAY Pierre
(France)
0010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CZUPRYNA Krzysztof
(Poland)
 
17th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Repechage
SCHNEIDER Stefan
(Germany)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:34
LEPOURRY Fabrice
(France)
 
18th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Semifinal
KOTOV Alexey
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
BODIN Sebastien
(France)
 
19th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Semifinal
SHTURBABIN Sergey
(Russia)
0000-0100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:14
KUNYIK Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
20th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Repechage
BEAL Lilian
(France)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
2:12
MASCHERUCCI Roberto
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Repechage
GALIAY Pierre
(France)
0000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LEPOURRY Fabrice
(France)
 
22th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BEAL Lilian
(France)
0000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SHTURBABIN Sergey
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LEPOURRY Fabrice
(France)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
1:52
BODIN Sebastien
(France)
 
24th Fight [M3 -66 kg]: Final
KOTOV Alexey
(Russia)
0110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KUNYIK Zsolt
(Hungary)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-