26.06.2019 [16:04:22]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
OCCHIPINTI Danilo
(Italy)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:58
ZACHAR Attila
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PICCO Fabrice
(France)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MEHDIYEV Fariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUKI Peter
(Hungary)
1010-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:25
TEAL Adam
(Great Britain)
 
4th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
VORACEK David
(Czech Republic)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:40
AGHAYEV Atraf
(Azerbaijan)
 
5th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SOTULAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
VERONA Gabriele
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARTS Ference
(Netherlands)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OCULI Philippe
(France)
 
7th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZACHAR Attila
(Hungary)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:27
MATUSZEK Marek
(Slovakia)
 
8th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PICCO Fabrice
(France)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:30
LUKIN Viacheslav
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DIMEGLIO Thierry
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:33
STEFANIK Karel
(Czech Republic)
 
10th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUKI Peter
(Hungary)
0110-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
VORACEK David
(Czech Republic)
 
11th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:52
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
 
12th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SOTULAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
BERNSHTEIN Ilya
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BIGOT Christophe
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
HOLZMANN Roland
(Austria)
 
14th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARTS Ference
(Netherlands)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:38
MATUSZEK Marek
(Slovakia)
 
15th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PICCO Fabrice
(France)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
DIMEGLIO Thierry
(France)
 
16th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUKI Peter
(Hungary)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
SOTULAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
BIGOT Christophe
(France)
 
18th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
MEHDIYEV Fariz
(Azerbaijan)
0000310101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LUKIN Viacheslav
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
VERONA Gabriele
(Italy)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:42
BERNSHTEIN Ilya
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
OCULI Philippe
(France)
000021010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:41
MATUSZEK Marek
(Slovakia)
 
21th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
LUKIN Viacheslav
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
DIMEGLIO Thierry
(France)
 
22th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BUKI Peter
(Hungary)
 
23th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
VERONA Gabriele
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
BIGOT Christophe
(France)
 
24th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Semifinal
ARTS Ference
(Netherlands)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:36
PICCO Fabrice
(France)
 
25th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Semifinal
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:16
SOTULAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
 
26th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
MATUSZEK Marek
(Slovakia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
LUKIN Viacheslav
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Repechage
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:46
BIGOT Christophe
(France)
 
28th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MATUSZEK Marek
(Slovakia)
0010-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SOTULAR Lubomir
(Czech Republic)
 
29th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CUVILLIER Cyril
(France)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ARTS Ference
(Netherlands)
 
30th Fight [M3 -73 kg]: Final
PICCO Fabrice
(France)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MERENKOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-