14.12.2019 [10:44:41]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M3 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZMA Vladimir
(Czech Republic)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
RUBAN Viktor
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGOMEDOV Sultan
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:17
CHAZEIRAT Franck
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Peter
(Slovakia)
100010000H
IWYKPIWYKP
2:25
MONTANARI Marco
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GALLIEZ Gerard
(France)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:41
LUKSA Artur
(Czech Republic)
 
5th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
DEFRANOUX Fabrice
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
SHOMIN Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHYMCHYURI Illya
(Ukraine)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
AKULOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEYER Bruno
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:21
TISKOVAS Vitalijus
(Lithuania)
 
8th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
OGARA John
(Ireland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
BASE Milan
(Czech Republic)
 
9th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMEILLIERS Franck
(France)
0000H1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:38
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Karl
(Great Britain)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:11
PRYKHODKO Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:47
RUBAN Viktor
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGOMEDOV Sultan
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
SZABO Peter
(Slovakia)
 
13th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GALLIEZ Gerard
(France)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
UZUNKAYA Yasar
(Turkey)
 
14th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOMIN Aleksandr
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
PRUDIUS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
15th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHYMCHYURI Illya
(Ukraine)
0010-00102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CASSAN Jean-Yves
(France)
 
16th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
TISKOVAS Vitalijus
(Lithuania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
OGARA John
(Ireland)
 
17th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PRYKHODKO Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
GERASIMCHUK Yriy
(Russia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:48
COLIC Dejan
(Sweden)
 
19th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MAGOMEDOV Sultan
(Russia)
 
20th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
UZUNKAYA Yasar
(Turkey)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:23
SHOMIN Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHYMCHYURI Illya
(Ukraine)
0010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TISKOVAS Vitalijus
(Lithuania)
 
22th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
0000300101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GERASIMCHUK Yriy
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
CHAZEIRAT Franck
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
SZABO Peter
(Slovakia)
 
24th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
DEFRANOUX Fabrice
(France)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:33
PRUDIUS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
25th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
AKULOV Aleksandr
(Russia)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
CASSAN Jean-Yves
(France)
 
26th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
CHAZEIRAT Franck
(France)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:45
JAFAROV Mubariz
(Azerbaijan)
 
27th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
PRUDIUS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:44
UZUNKAYA Yasar
(Turkey)
 
28th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
CASSAN Jean-Yves
(France)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TISKOVAS Vitalijus
(Lithuania)
 
29th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
COLIC Dejan
(Sweden)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
 
30th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Semifinal
MAGOMEDOV Sultan
(Russia)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
1:19
SHOMIN Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Semifinal
CHYMCHYURI Illya
(Ukraine)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:16
GERASIMCHUK Yriy
(Russia)
 
32th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
CHAZEIRAT Franck
(France)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:13
PRUDIUS Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
33th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Repechage
CASSAN Jean-Yves
(France)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:28
ASGAROV Seyfal
(Azerbaijan)
 
34th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CHAZEIRAT Franck
(France)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GERASIMCHUK Yriy
(Russia)
 
35th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CASSAN Jean-Yves
(France)
0010-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SHOMIN Aleksandr
(Russia)
 
36th Fight [M3 -90 kg]: Final
MAGOMEDOV Sultan
(Russia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:22
CHYMCHYURI Illya
(Ukraine)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-