26.06.2019 [16:04:19]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
1110-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:28
MILLEMAGGI Giorgio
(Italy)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARDYROSYAN Armenak
(France)
0110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SULEIMANOV Khusein
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUVARLET Sylvain
(France)
0020-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KOCH Thomas
(Switzerland)
 
4th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
GILLET Loic
(France)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:11
METZDORF Axel
(Germany)
 
5th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SIGNORET Alain
(France)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:21
SIGNORILE Nicola
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA Jean-Luc
(France)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ELDING Tomas
(Sweden)
 
7th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
TEAL Mark
(Great Britain)
1100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
MANGEOT Gregoire
(France)
 
8th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Donald
(Germany)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
CASARIN Alessandro
(Italy)
 
9th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MARDYROSYAN Armenak
(France)
 
10th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUVARLET Sylvain
(France)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
METZDORF Axel
(Germany)
 
11th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
SIGNORET Alain
(France)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GARCIA Jean-Luc
(France)
 
12th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Preliminary round
TEAL Mark
(Great Britain)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CASARIN Alessandro
(Italy)
 
13th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Repechage
SULEIMANOV Khusein
(Russia)
0010-10101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:54
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
 
14th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Repechage
KOCH Thomas
(Switzerland)
000010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
METZDORF Axel
(Germany)
 
15th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Repechage
ELDING Tomas
(Sweden)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
SIGNORET Alain
(France)
 
16th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Repechage
MANGEOT Gregoire
(France)
0000H1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:48
CASARIN Alessandro
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Semifinal
MARDYROSYAN Armenak
(France)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BEAUVARLET Sylvain
(France)
 
18th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Semifinal
GARCIA Jean-Luc
(France)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TEAL Mark
(Great Britain)
 
19th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Repechage
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:38
METZDORF Axel
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Repechage
SIGNORET Alain
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:13
CASARIN Alessandro
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
JAFAROV Mushfig
(Azerbaijan)
0110300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GARCIA Jean-Luc
(France)
 
22th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SIGNORET Alain
(France)
1000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BEAUVARLET Sylvain
(France)
 
23th Fight [M4 -66 kg]: Final
MARDYROSYAN Armenak
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:35
TEAL Mark
(Great Britain)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-