26.06.2019 [16:03:17]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GIANESELLO Herve
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:31
KRUMNOW Torsten
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
CERNY Michal
(Czech Republic)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:22
MURADOV Chingiz
(Azerbaijan)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUTTIER Frederic
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TURAN Cengiz
(Turkey)
 
4th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARRIGHI Fabrizio
(Italy)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:12
TULLIO Yves
(France)
 
5th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
DI VINCENZO Luigi
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:43
PASESHNIK Kirill
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PRONCKUS Mindaugas
(Lithuania)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GIANESELLO Herve
(France)
 
7th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTSENKO Lev
(Ukraine)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MURADOV Chingiz
(Azerbaijan)
 
8th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
GAMZATOV Ruslan
(Russia)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
FOURMONT Pascal
(France)
 
9th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHMET Vyacheslav
(Russia)
0000410002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:42
TURAN Cengiz
(Turkey)
 
10th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
MESAROS Vladimir
(Czech Republic)
110020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:21
DANKANYCH Mykola
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
AGEEV Sergey
(Russia)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
TULLIO Yves
(France)
 
12th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUR Roman
(Germany)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:15
OTSMANN Ott
(Estonia)
 
13th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
PASESHNIK Kirill
(Russia)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:21
GIANESELLO Herve
(France)
 
14th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTSENKO Lev
(Ukraine)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:43
GAMZATOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TURAN Cengiz
(Turkey)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MESAROS Vladimir
(Czech Republic)
 
16th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Preliminary round
TULLIO Yves
(France)
0100111001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:27
BAUR Roman
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
KRUMNOW Torsten
(Germany)
000021100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:34
PRONCKUS Mindaugas
(Lithuania)
 
18th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
PRONCKUS Mindaugas
(Lithuania)
1000-0010H
IWYKPIWYKP
1:48
PASESHNIK Kirill
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
FOURMONT Pascal
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:37
LUTSENKO Lev
(Ukraine)
 
20th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
DANKANYCH Mykola
(Ukraine)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:55
TURAN Cengiz
(Turkey)
 
21th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
OTSMANN Ott
(Estonia)
010030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TULLIO Yves
(France)
 
22th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Semifinal
GIANESELLO Herve
(France)
001010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GAMZATOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Semifinal
MESAROS Vladimir
(Czech Republic)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:47
BAUR Roman
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
PRONCKUS Mindaugas
(Lithuania)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LUTSENKO Lev
(Ukraine)
 
25th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Repechage
TURAN Cengiz
(Turkey)
001011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:52
OTSMANN Ott
(Estonia)
 
26th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LUTSENKO Lev
(Ukraine)
1100200102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MESAROS Vladimir
(Czech Republic)
 
27th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OTSMANN Ott
(Estonia)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:25
GIANESELLO Herve
(France)
 
28th Fight [M4 -73 kg]: Final
GAMZATOV Ruslan
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:39
BAUR Roman
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-