24.06.2019 [15:32:42]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPRIVA Martin
(Czech Republic)
000011100-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
OGIBALOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MAYSIGOV Ibragim
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:36
STEIGMANN Stephan
(Germany)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
HEPER Enver
(Turkey)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:17
BESSOLCEVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
 
4th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPRIVA Miloslav
(Czech Republic)
0000200101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BOUMEDIENE Brahim
(France)
 
5th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOURGUIGNON Michel
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:34
MONDINO Gian Alberto
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
1110-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:58
OGIBALOV Valeriy
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LINDEBERG Joakim
(Sweden)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LEVY-DEVELY Henri
(France)
 
8th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:51
MAYSIGOV Ibragim
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
KULISH Oleg
(Ukraine)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
1:39
BESSOLCEVS Andrejs
(Latvia)
 
10th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
IGRUSHKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:47
BACCOLINI Davide
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RATHE Jacek
(Poland)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:15
BOUMEDIENE Brahim
(France)
 
12th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOURGUIGNON Michel
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:25
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
 
13th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNETSKYI Oleg
(Ukraine)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
DZHAFAROV Azer
(Russia)
 
14th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:17
LEVY-DEVELY Henri
(France)
 
15th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:13
KULISH Oleg
(Ukraine)
 
16th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
IGRUSHKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:39
BOUMEDIENE Brahim
(France)
 
17th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Preliminary round
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
0000101102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DZHAFAROV Azer
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
OGIBALOV Valeriy
(Russia)
1010100101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:35
LEVY-DEVELY Henri
(France)
 
19th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
MAYSIGOV Ibragim
(Russia)
000030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KULISH Oleg
(Ukraine)
 
20th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
BACCOLINI Davide
(Italy)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:23
BOUMEDIENE Brahim
(France)
 
21th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
CHERNETSKYI Oleg
(Ukraine)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Semifinal
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:53
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
 
23th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Semifinal
IGRUSHKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
1010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DZHAFAROV Azer
(Russia)
 
24th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
OGIBALOV Valeriy
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:47
KULISH Oleg
(Ukraine)
 
25th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Repechage
BOUMEDIENE Brahim
(France)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:12
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
 
26th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
OGIBALOV Valeriy
(Russia)
010030100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DZHAFAROV Azer
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RODEWALD Olaf
(Germany)
0000-1110-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:45
MARVERTI Fernando
(Italy)
 
28th Fight [M4 -81 kg]: Final
LE GORBELEC Christophe
(France)
0000110002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:10
IGRUSHKIN Nikolay
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-