20.08.2019 [14:04:45]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M4 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ RUIZ Miguel Cesar
(Spain)
0000301002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ELIZAROV Alexander
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
FONSECA Rui
(Portugal)
000021010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
VERDAUD Anthony
(France)
 
3rd Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KELLY Iain
(Great Britain)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
SPADINI Luca
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
COURTOIS Daniel
(France)
1100-0100-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
 
5th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIANO Antonello
(Italy)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
ENDRAS Robert
(Germany)
 
6th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIZAROV Alexander
(Russia)
0010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
EBENFELT Staffan
(Sweden)
 
7th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PACHECO Antonio
(Portugal)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAMETTE Oliver
(France)
 
8th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGHEM David
(France)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
UTZAT Marcus
(Germany)
 
9th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLF Bretislav
(Czech Republic)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:22
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
 
10th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VERDAUD Anthony
(France)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:28
KELLY Iain
(Great Britain)
 
11th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
COURTOIS Daniel
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:22
ALIANO Antonello
(Italy)
 
12th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIZAROV Alexander
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:42
RAMETTE Oliver
(France)
 
13th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
UTZAT Marcus
(Germany)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
2:10
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
 
14th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ RUIZ Miguel Cesar
(Spain)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:54
EBENFELT Staffan
(Sweden)
 
15th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
FONSECA Rui
(Portugal)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KELLY Iain
(Great Britain)
 
16th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
KARLSSON Anders
(Sweden)
000011020-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:36
ALIANO Antonello
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ RUIZ Miguel Cesar
(Spain)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:31
RAMETTE Oliver
(France)
 
18th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
MARGHEM David
(France)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Semifinal
VERDAUD Anthony
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
COURTOIS Daniel
(France)
 
20th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Semifinal
ELIZAROV Alexander
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:17
UTZAT Marcus
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
FONSECA Rui
(Portugal)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:28
ALIANO Antonello
(Italy)
 
22th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ RUIZ Miguel Cesar
(Spain)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
 
23th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALIANO Antonello
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:51
UTZAT Marcus
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PRESSELLO Stefano
(Italy)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
VERDAUD Anthony
(France)
 
25th Fight [M4 -90 kg]: Final
COURTOIS Daniel
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
ELIZAROV Alexander
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-