20.08.2019 [14:03:26]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M5 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KNYSH Igor
(Ukraine)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:48
WINDHAB Andreas
(Germany)
 
2nd Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
THIOULOUSE Jean-Marc
(France)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BRUNOVSKY Roman
(Slovakia)
 
3rd Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PAJARO Jose-Manuel
(France)
1000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:17
MYAGKOV Andrey
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KNYSH Igor
(Ukraine)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
WINGATE-DENYS Liston
(Great Britain)
 
5th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ECKERT Marcel
(Switzerland)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:59
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
RUBEL Leonid
(Ukraine)
000030010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KALININ Andrey
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
REIS Wolfgang
(Austria)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:32
MUKHAMETKHANOV Radik
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KASPERSEN Karsten
(Denmark)
001010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
THIOULOUSE Jean-Marc
(France)
 
9th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAMAR Stojan
(Slovenia)
1000-00102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:14
DE CARLI Simone
(Switzerland)
 
10th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
RANGAIEV Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LEQUITTE Didier
(France)
 
11th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PAJARO Jose-Manuel
(France)
0000101102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KNYSH Igor
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:46
KALININ Andrey
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
REIS Wolfgang
(Austria)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
THIOULOUSE Jean-Marc
(France)
 
14th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAMAR Stojan
(Slovenia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
LEQUITTE Didier
(France)
 
15th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
WINDHAB Andreas
(Germany)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
WINGATE-DENYS Liston
(Great Britain)
 
16th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
BRUNOVSKY Roman
(Slovakia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:56
KASPERSEN Karsten
(Denmark)
 
17th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
WINGATE-DENYS Liston
(Great Britain)
000041000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:35
PAJARO Jose-Manuel
(France)
 
18th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
RUBEL Leonid
(Ukraine)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
BRUNOVSKY Roman
(Slovakia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
REIS Wolfgang
(Austria)
 
20th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
DE CARLI Simone
(Switzerland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:32
LEQUITTE Didier
(France)
 
21th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Semifinal
KNYSH Igor
(Ukraine)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KALININ Andrey
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Semifinal
THIOULOUSE Jean-Marc
(France)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:58
KRAMAR Stojan
(Slovenia)
 
23th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
PAJARO Jose-Manuel
(France)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:45
VETTORI Armando
(Italy)
 
24th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Repechage
BRUNOVSKY Roman
(Slovakia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DE CARLI Simone
(Switzerland)
 
25th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PAJARO Jose-Manuel
(France)
0000201002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:28
KRAMAR Stojan
(Slovenia)
 
26th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BRUNOVSKY Roman
(Slovakia)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KNYSH Igor
(Ukraine)
 
27th Fight [M5 -90 kg]: Final
KALININ Andrey
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:34
THIOULOUSE Jean-Marc
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-