20.05.2019 [23:02:44]EC Veterans 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category M6 -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ILINICH Mikhail
(Russia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
THOMAS Jean-Pierre
(France)
 
2nd Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
FORMET Pierre
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PERMYAKOV Yury
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
VORNHAGEN Wolfgang
(Germany)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:32
RAJABLI Farhad
(Azerbaijan)
 
4th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PAZ Luis
(Portugal)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LAITINEN Jukka
(Finland)
 
5th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
EFREMOV Vladimir
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:12
HINTERLEITNER Wolfgang
(Germany)
 
6th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
BANI Stefano
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:59
MIRZABEKOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
ILINICH Mikhail
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
MAKSIMOVIC Predrag
(Montenegro)
 
8th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
PERMYAKOV Yury
(Russia)
001020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAJABLI Farhad
(Azerbaijan)
 
9th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
LAITINEN Jukka
(Finland)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HINTERLEITNER Wolfgang
(Germany)
 
10th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Preliminary round
JOUNY Philippe
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:45
BANI Stefano
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Repechage
THOMAS Jean-Pierre
(France)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
1:47
MAKSIMOVIC Predrag
(Montenegro)
 
12th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Repechage
FORMET Pierre
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAJABLI Farhad
(Azerbaijan)
 
13th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Repechage
EFREMOV Vladimir
(Russia)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:25
LAITINEN Jukka
(Finland)
 
14th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Repechage
MIRZABEKOV Ruslan
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:45
JOUNY Philippe
(France)
 
15th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Semifinal
ILINICH Mikhail
(Russia)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:11
PERMYAKOV Yury
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Semifinal
HINTERLEITNER Wolfgang
(Germany)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
BANI Stefano
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Repechage
MAKSIMOVIC Predrag
(Montenegro)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:30
RAJABLI Farhad
(Azerbaijan)
 
18th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Repechage
LAITINEN Jukka
(Finland)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
JOUNY Philippe
(France)
 
19th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAJABLI Farhad
(Azerbaijan)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HINTERLEITNER Wolfgang
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAITINEN Jukka
(Finland)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
ILINICH Mikhail
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [M6 -90 kg]: Final
PERMYAKOV Yury
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:45
BANI Stefano
(Italy)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-